0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/21
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kuniyamuthur

Residential Lands for Sale in JRD Imperial Garden
2.29 kmfrom
₹15.58 L - 71.73 L
JRD Imperial Garden
JRD Realtorss
Residential Plots Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
JR
JRD Realtorss
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Adissia New Meadows
2.38 kmfrom
₹28.48 L - 69.84 L
Adissia New Meadows
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Seven Hills City
4.37 kmfrom
₹19.36 L - 5.67 Cr
G Square Seven Hills City
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Aspire
6.30 kmfrom
₹66.27 L - 1.87 Cr
G Square Aspire
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
VIP HOUSING
1/4
New Booking
₹18.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniyamuthur- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Shafiq Abbas
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajai
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
DL
Dream Land Property Developer
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Kuniyamuthur

654 sq.ft Plot
₹21.02 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹48.08 L
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹50.75 L
1677 sq.ft Plot
₹53.9 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹57.66 L
1820 sq.ft Plot
₹58.49 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹67.17 L
3007 sq.ft Plot
₹96.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
LA
Lands and Lands Developers
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Kuniyamuthur

1036 sq.ft Plot
₹15.54 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹15.81 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹18.15 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹18.23 L
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹19.79 L
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹19.96 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹20.28 L
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹23.95 L
1681 sq.ft Plot
₹25.21 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹26.14 L
1746 sq.ft Plot
₹26.19 L
1836 sq.ft Plot
₹27.54 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1928 sq.ft Plot
₹28.92 L
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹29.34 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2051 sq.ft Plot
₹30.77 L
3987 sq.ft Plot
₹59.8 L
4229 sq.ft Plot
₹63.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
3R
3S Realtors
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Kuniyamuthur

900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.06 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹39.67 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹44.08 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹48.48 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹51.42 L
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹58.66 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹63.65 L
1873 sq.ft Plot
₹68.8 L
1966 sq.ft Plot
₹72.21 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹74.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Zakir Hussain
Owner
2100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Hano
Owner
4464 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
4464 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Kuniyamuthur

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Seven Hills City
₹19.36 L - 5.67 Cr
G Square Seven Hills City
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Aspire
₹66.27 L - 1.87 Cr
G Square Aspire
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Everest City
₹18.2 L - 66.35 L
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
FL
Fairy Land Foundations
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairy Sree Sai Avenue

3 BHK Flat in Kuniyamuthur

3 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021