Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Paradise Garden

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
by ABI infrastructure

Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas

20 Acres

Paradise Garden is a residential plot by ABI infrastructure. This plot is available for sale in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 700.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 2000.0 sq.ft.. The address of Paradise Garden is Kovai Pudur.Paradise Garden ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. Other provisions include access to Community Hall, Storm Water Drains.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID RERA not required.ABI infrastructure is a reputed developer firm established in 2007. The firm has since then developed 21 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Paradise Garden brochure for more details.Kovai Pudur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Community Hall
Storm Water Drains
Paradise Garden Project Images
Palanikumar
Owner
1/3
Resale
Paradise Garden
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1636 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 0.1 ...+ More