More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sai Garden, Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sai Garden? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sai Garden. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sai Garden, Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Casagrand Aqua (1723 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore
...Read more
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/25

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Kuniyamuthur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.56 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Sai Garden)

DD
DAC Developers
1/2
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1964 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
1/34
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 2234 - 4400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MajestanRealty
1/8
1.0 km away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.46k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/13
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur

435 sq.ft Plot
₹15.58 L
786 sq.ft Plot
₹28.15 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹47.34 L
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹62.02 L
2003 sq.ft Plot
₹71.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sai Garden

Gallery Cover Pic of Lancaster Court By DAC
3.20 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Lancaster Court By DAC
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
3.21 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
5.53 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
5.79 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1736 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/30
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/28
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
RH
RK Homes And Developers
1/2
4.6 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
RH
RK Homes And Developers
1/7
4.6 kms away
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 5.5 kmShree...+ More
RH
RK Homes And Developers
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LA
Land And Space
1/32
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BVM Global School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 kmTSJ Complex- 0.1 k...+ More
MajestanRealty
1/10
5.1 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupVastu CompliantGated CommunityClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Sai Garden

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
by Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Ashwattha
₹72.05 L - 1.12 Cr
VSK Ashwattha
by VSK Housing India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore
GH
Green home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
MajestanRealty
1/15
5.1 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
LA
Lands and Lands
1/42
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Ramanathapuram

4 BHK Villa
₹4.63 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 3609 - 4289 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
MajestanRealty
1/10
5.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityPower BackupGymnasium
MajestanRealty
1/9
5.1 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sai Garden, Coimbatore

Rathinapuri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Venkata Ramana Colony
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sugunapuram East
4,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pulakadu
4,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumuram Garden
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Sai Garden, Coimbatore

Residential Lands for Sale in Green Park
Residential Plots
Kuniyamuthur,Coimbatore
15.54 L-63.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancaster Court By DAC
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur,Coimbatore
1.6 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Nisarga Avenue
Property
Kovai Pudur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakaman Amber
3 BHK Apartment
Selvapuram South,Coimbatore
1.51 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiyas Sri Rangas
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JRD Imperial Garden
Residential Plots
Kovai Pudur,Coimbatore
15.58 L-71.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya S Rajashree
3 BHK Apartment
Tatabad,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Beatriz
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Onelife Vedapatti
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vedapatti,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Ushas
Property