Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

2 BHK for sale in Singanallur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Singanallur? Housing.com offers 24+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 29+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Singanallur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Singanallur, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mount Mothers Village (557 sq.ft)
₹31.4 L - 36.3 L
Singanallur, Coimbatore
Ramani Coconut Grove (568 sq.ft)
₹55.9 L - 59.1 L
Singanallur, Coimbatore
Dharani PGP Village (841 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Singanallur, Coimbatore
Vista Heights (485 sq.ft)
₹76.9 L - 88.3 L
Singanallur, Coimbatore
VSK Aira (1054 sq.ft)
₹91.3 L - 1.1 Cr
Singanallur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (1105 sq.ft)
₹64.1 L
Singanallur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Singanallur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Singanallur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (1253 sq.ft)
₹94 L
Singanallur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹94 L
Singanallur, Coimbatore
...Read more
RR
Royal Realtors
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Singanallur

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L - 20.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.43 L - 36.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
TR
Titan Realtors
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Singanallur

1 BHK Flat
₹29.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.92 L - 59.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.27 L - 70.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2011
Updated
3d ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Singanallur

1 BHK Flat
₹33.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.92 L - 88.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.44 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
HR
Highrise Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
₹91.29 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/21
Resale
Covai Ultra
RERA
₹64.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Singanallur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
3.77 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Aira
₹91.29 L - 1.69 Cr
VSK Aira
VSK Housing India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Singanallur, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Amaiti
0.85 kmfrom
₹63.8 L - 85.84 L
Puravankara Amaiti
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharani PGP Village
Price on Request
Dharani PGP Village
Dharani Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Singanallur, Coimbatore
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
LA
Lands And Lands
1/24
New Booking
Patteeswarar Paradise Magizham
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
6d ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/24
New Booking
Vista Heights
RERA
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Coimbatore International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
PD
Patteeswara Developers India Pvt Ltd.
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
₹86.52 L - 86.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.45 L - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Venkat Raman
Owner
1/21
Resale
Mount Mothers Village
RERA
₹54.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
TA
Town And City Developers
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Singanallur

1 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2031
SS
SKS Shree Krishna Shelters Private Limited
1/24

2 BHK Villa in Singanallur

2 BHK Villa
₹80 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.12 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr - 2.2 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Singanallur

Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Aira
₹91.29 L - 1.69 Cr
VSK Aira
by VSK Housing India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Singanallur, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Amaiti
₹63.8 L - 85.84 L
Puravankara Amaiti
by Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
by Dharani Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Singanallur, Coimbatore
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/32

2 BHK Flat in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
₹58.72 L - 84.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.17 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
CP
Covai Property Centre Pvt Ltd
1/12

2 BHK Villa in Singanallur

2 BHK Villa
₹63.34 L - 75.4 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹81.9 L
3 BHK Villa
₹96.57 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹90.65 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
TS
Tatya Shelters
1/28

2 BHK Flat in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat