Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

2 BHK for sale in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ramanathapuram? Housing.com offers 21+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Ramanathapuram. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
RR Aram (1045 sq.ft)
₹83.6 L - 83.9 L
Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (1335 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (1226 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹96 L
Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (1076 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
Mayflower Emerald (1299 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (958 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
Deccan All Seasons (432 sq.ft)
₹51.3 L
Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
Royal Enclave (1104 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
...Read more
RL
Real Land Realty
1/17
Zero Brokerage
RR Aram
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹83.6 L - 83.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/19
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to GEM Hospital CoimbatoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
MajestanRealty
1/9
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityChildren Play Area
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/13
Resale
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to GEM Hospital CoimbatoreClose to Brookefields Mall
Updated
4w ago
MajestanRealty
1/15
New Booking
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
ME
Mayflower Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramanathapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
4.87 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lavik Shanthi
2.19 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Lavik Shanthi
Lavik Estates Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Race Course, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Tulips
2.85 kmfrom
₹1.36 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Vascon Tulips
Vascon Engineers Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Udayampalayam, Coimbatore
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharani PGP Village
3.32 kmfrom
Price on Request
Dharani PGP Village
Dharani Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Singanallur, Coimbatore
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
DA
Deccan All Seasons
1/25

2 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹19.98 L - 29.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.65 L - 70.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹87.66 L - 93.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
Updated
2w ago
RB
Royal Builders And Developers
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
DE
Deccan Estates Pvt Ltd
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.08 L - 59.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
RR
Ramani Realtors
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2010
AP
AV Properties (India) Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹26.55 L - 28.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.23 L - 43.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.15 L - 58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
SB
SSB Builders and Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
SS
Saffron Shelters
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹62.77 L - 68.58 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
NB
NM Builders

2 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹61.22 L - 68.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
P
Parsn

2 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2009

Ready to Move Projects around Ramanathapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Lavik Shanthi
₹2.1 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Lavik Shanthi
by Lavik Estates Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
by Dharani Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Singanallur, Coimbatore
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Darza
₹78.87 L - 1.1 Cr
Sree Daksha Darza
by Sree Daksha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
NH
Nivasan Homes

2 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 51.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SIVASANKARAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramanathapuram for Rs. 17500000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 1.9 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 kmBrook...+ More
Vikram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Triumph City Palms, Ramanathapuram for Rs. 7500000
Resale
Triumph City Palms
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HF
Haven Foundations
Gallery Cover Pic of Haven Radhakrishna Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
TR
Triumph Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Triumph City Palms

2 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
VV
VNCT Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of VNCT The White House

2 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.39 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

Sungam
7,321
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keelakarai
4,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishnaswamy Nagar
6,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sivaram Nagar
7,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayflower Emerald
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
1.14 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
83.6 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deccan All Seasons
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
19.98 L-93.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramani Vidyaranya
2 BHK Apartment
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saffron Buds
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore