MajestanRealty1/11Resale2 BHK Flat in Red Fields, Puliakulam, Coimbatore ₹95 LAvg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityClub House Updated 3w agoContact
John ReganOwner1/10Resale2 BHK Flat in Red Fields, Puliakulam, Coimbatore ₹90 LAvg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft1040 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community Updated 6d agoContact
RR Housing India Pvt Ltd1/8RR Milir RERA2 BHK Flat in Puliakulam 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
MIMetro Infrastructure1/5Metro Park RERA2 BHK Flat in Puliakulam 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Arima Constructions private limitedRequest ImagesArima Cyprus Oaks 2 BHK Flat in Puliakulam 2 BHK Flat₹87.91 L - 94.64 L3 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016Contact
Jagannaath Properties + 1 more1/194.0 kms awayZero BrokerageJagannaath Vedaanta RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu 1 BHK Flat₹47.17 L - 55.51 L2 BHK Flat₹63.84 L - 90.02 L3 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Sri Aneka Properties Private Limited1/176.5 kms awayWest Minster 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur 2 BHK Flat₹69.8 L - 78.37 L3 BHK Flat₹95.65 L - 1.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Lands and Lands 1/271.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSattva Navaratna Residency RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road 2 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.63 Cr - 1.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
MajestanRealty1/151.4 kms away2 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore ₹99.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft1076 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseGated CommunityContact
MajestanRealty1/91.4 kms away2 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore ₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft1335 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityChildren Play AreaContact
TRTitan Realtors1/121.7 kms awayZero BrokerageVascon Tulips RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road 2 BHK Flat₹1.36 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.95 Cr - 2 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 2066 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Land And Space1/322.8 kms away2 BHK Flat in Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore RERA₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: BVM Global School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 kmTSJ Complex- 0.1 k...+ MoreContact
DHDreamy Homes1/43.5 kms awayZero BrokerageDharani PGP Village 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 841 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011Contact
Soundarrajan1/104.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Hope College, Peelamedu, Coimbatore ₹77.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft1035 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreContact
RRRoyal Realtors + 1 more1/214.4 kms awayZero BrokerageMega City RERA2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu 2 BHK Flat₹59.9 LAvg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftSizes: 843 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030Contact
Lands And Lands1/244.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Agraharam, Singanallur, Coimbatore RERA₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft1250 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Sep, 2026Possession status Highlights: Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated CommunityContact
HRHighrise Realty1/214.9 kms awayZero BrokerageVSK Aira RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur 2 BHK Flat₹91.29 L - 1.11 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 2048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact