Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Pudur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Pudur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Pudur, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Metropark Apartment (630 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pudur, Coimbatore
...Read more
MC
Metro Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Metropark Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Pudur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
Updated
5d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Pudur)

JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SA
Sri Aneka Properties Private Limited
1/17
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.8 L - 78.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.65 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
LA
Lands and Lands
1/27
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 2066 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MajestanRealty
1/15
2.0 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pudur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
3.26 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Navaratna Residency
0.69 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Sattva Navaratna Residency
Sattva Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats P N Palayam, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Tulips
0.92 kmfrom
₹1.36 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Vascon Tulips
Vascon Engineers Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Udayampalayam, Coimbatore
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharani PGP Village
3.31 kmfrom
Price on Request
Dharani PGP Village
Dharani Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Singanallur, Coimbatore
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
MajestanRealty
1/9
2.0 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityChildren Play Area
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/4
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 841 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
LA
Land And Space
1/32
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BVM Global School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 kmTSJ Complex- 0.1 k...+ More
S
Soundarrajan
1/10
3.5 kms away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftSizes: 843 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Pudur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Navaratna Residency
₹1.21 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Sattva Navaratna Residency
by Sattva Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
by Dharani Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Singanallur, Coimbatore
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Aira
₹91.29 L - 1.69 Cr
VSK Aira
by VSK Housing India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Singanallur, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
LA
Lands And Lands
1/24
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
GH
Garnet Homes
1/21
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1377 - 3467 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pudur, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of  Kavya Agri Enclave
Property
Pudur,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pudur, Coimbatore

Puliakulam
7,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
P N Palayam
1 people rated this locality
5
6,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udayampalayam
9,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Masakalipalayam
12,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Race Course
1 people rated this locality
5
14,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanathapuram
2 people rated this locality