Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Pudur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pudur)

John Regan
Owner
1/10
0.8 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Hudson Jebakumar J
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 kmBrook...+ More
Chandramouli
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Metro Vijay
Owner
1/5
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Arris academy- 0.6 kmKongunad Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Cross Cut Road- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall- 0.1 km
Saisudha
Owner
1/10
3.0 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BVM Global School- 0.1 kmChild Trust Hospital NABH / NATIONAL BOARD PG approved Research center- 1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pudur, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of  Kavya Agri Enclave
Property
Pudur,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pudur, Coimbatore

Puliakulam
7,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
P N Palayam
1 people rated this locality
5
6,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udayampalayam
9,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Masakalipalayam
12,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Race Course
1 people rated this locality
5
14,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanathapuram
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sowripalayam
2 people rated this locality
5
3,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Siddhapudur
9,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gopalapuram
9 people rated this locality
4.13
3,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Illango Nagar
8,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft