Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Pudur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
MC
Metro Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Metropark Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pudur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
Updated
6d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Pudur)

UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
CB
Cordon Bleu
+ 2 more
1/34
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.2 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 4119 - 4494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
SA
Sri Aneka Properties Private Limited
1/17
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.8 L - 78.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.65 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
LA
Lands and Lands
1/27
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/4
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 841 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram

1307 sq.ft Plot
₹58.8 L
4167 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pudur

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
3.94 kmfrom
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
6.26 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Navaratna Residency
0.69 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Sattva Navaratna Residency
Sattva Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats P N Palayam, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
2.96 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
HR
Highrise Realty
1/21
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
₹91.29 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 2048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/38
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Neelikonampalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 85.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1387 - 1866 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
RT
Rizwan townspace
1/12
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vellalore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹11.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.64k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ondipudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2269 - 3082 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
MI
Metro Infrastructure
1/5
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puliakulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1226 - 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SP
Srivari Property Developers
1/3
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Puliakulam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2376 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2011
CP
Columbia Pacific Communities
1/14
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sowripalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹43.91 L - 50.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 998 - 1146 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
NB
Noble Business Ventures India Private Ltd
1/3
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹94.55 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1525 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
TS
Thulliam Shelters India Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹76.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
VD
Vakaman Developers
1/17
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Peelamedu

4 BHK Villa
₹5.24 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3882 - 4348 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Pudur

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
by Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Navaratna Residency
₹1.21 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Sattva Navaratna Residency
by Sattva Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
P N Palayam, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
SP
Srivari Property Developers
1/2
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2625 sq.ft.
MG
Marutham Group
1/2
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sowripalayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 992 - 1307 sq.ft.
A
Archadius
1/16
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Ramanathapuram

1627 sq.ft Plot
₹63.58 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹66.33 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹75.74 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹83.34 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
3240 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.91k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pudur, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of  Kavya Agri Enclave
Property
Pudur,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pudur, Coimbatore

Puliakulam
7,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
P N Palayam