Saved
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026

Srivari Saket

By Srivari Property Developers
Red Fields, Puliakulam, Coimbatore
Become the first to Rate
Price on Request
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari SaketGallery Cover Pic of Srivari Saket
Save
Srivari Saket Cluster Plan 1
Srivari Saket Cluster Plan 2
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
Price on request
Avg. Price
2376 - 2400 sq.ft
Vidhya Niketan Public School
2 mins
(1 km)
Bus Stand
Puliyakulam Police Station Bus Stop
1 min
(0.4 km)
Hospital
GEM Hospital Coimbatore
1 min
(0.7 km)
Mall
Brookefields Mall
Restaurant
Shree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction
View more on Maps

Srivari Saket Overview

Project Units
0
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Sizes
2376 - 2400 sq.ft.
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configuration
3 BHK Apartment
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3.59 km away
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
4.00 km away
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
4.16 km away
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
4.61 km away
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
6.65 km away
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Central 16
1.36 km away
₹4.63 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Infinium Central 16
Infinium Developers
4 BHK Villa Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Tulips
1.70 km away
₹1.36 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Vascon Tulips
Vascon Engineers Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Udayampalayam, Coimbatore
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
2.74 km away
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Aspire
2.89 km away
₹66.27 L - 1.87 Cr
G Square Aspire
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharani PGP Village
3.50 km away
Price on Request
Dharani PGP Village
Dharani Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Singanallur, Coimbatore
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega City
4.37 km away
₹59.9 L
Mega City
Town And City Developers
2 BHK Flat Peelamedu, Coimbatore
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Urbanite
4.55 km away
₹1.58 Cr
Dhiya Urbanite
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ganapathy, Coimbatore
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Coromandel Enclave Phase 2
4.56 km away
₹2.13 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Dhiya Coromandel Enclave Phase 2
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Flat Singanallur, Coimbatore
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakaman Amber
4.79 km away
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Vakaman Amber
Vakaman Developers India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Selvapuram South, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Aira
4.92 km away
₹91.29 L - 1.69 Cr
VSK Aira
VSK Housing India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Singanallur, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Altitude
5.28 km away
Price on Request
Infinium Altitude
Infinium Developers
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
GH
Garnet Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Amaiti
5.34 km away
₹63.8 L - 85.84 L
Puravankara Amaiti
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayflower East Gate Phase 1
5.37 km away
₹1.0 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Mayflower East Gate Phase 1
Mayflower Enterprises Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
AH
Acre Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PNR Moderna
5.97 km away
Price on Request
PNR Moderna
PNR Housing
3 BHK Flat Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chettinad Burgundy
6.05 km away
₹75.11 L - 2.35 Cr
Chettinad Burgundy
Chettinad Property Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar West, Coimbatore
PH
Pride Housing
Seller

About Srivari Saket

Coimbatore's residential project, Srivari Saket is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 3 BHK formats in Puliakulam. It is a Ready to Move project by Srivari Property Developers. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 2376.0 sq.ft.. Srivari Saket is located in Red Fields, Puliakulam.

There are multiple amenities for residents at Srivari Saket which includes Power Backup. The property has Fire Sprinklers. Own a home in Srivari Saket today!.

Srivari Saket is a RERA registered project with ID Rera Not Required.

Puliakulam is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project.

Show More About Project

Srivari Saket Floor Plans and Pricing

  • 3 BHK Apartment
  • 2376 sq.ft
  • 2400 sq.ft
Price on Request
Super Builtup Area
2376 sq.ft
Rera ID
Rera Not Required
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?

Srivari Saket Photos & Videos

Project Tour & Photos
Srivari Saket More Images 1
Srivari Saket Cluster Plan 1
+1
Srivari Saket Cluster Plan 2

Srivari Saket Top Amenities

24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Power Backup

Price Trends for Puliakulam

(Apartments)
-19.01%
depreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Puliakulam in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Apartments)
Puliakulam
-19.01%
Last 1 Year
₹7.2 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Explore Neighbourhood - Srivari Saket

Locality Guide
for Puliakulam, Coimbatore

Share
Puliakulam is a residential neighbourhood located in the southern part of Coimbatore. It is surrounded by Singanallur, Vadavalli, Ramanathapuram, Kuniyamuthur and Uppilipalayam. It is mostly populated by people from lower-middle class backgrounds. The neighbourhood is well connected by road and public transport. A number of bus routes take commuters to nearby areas and the city center. The area also has reliable water supply and electricity. The residential area is quiet and peaceful, making it ideal for families. Puliakulam is well known for its various temples, such as the Sri Murugan temple, the Thirupuram Temple, the Alagar Temple and the Thiruakoodalam Temple. These temples are visited by a large number of devotees from different parts of the city. Apart from these, there are also many parks, shopping centres and markets in the area. The neighbourhood is also home to a number of hospitals, such as the KovaiMedicalCenter and Research Institute, the KovaiHospital and the PPD Hospital. There is also a government primaryhealth centre in the area. The neighbourhood also has a number of schools, like the St. Mary's Convent Matriculation and Higher Secondary School. Overall, Puliakulam is a great place to live in for people from all walks of life. It is safe and secure, with all the necessary facilities, making it a great place to raise a family. Read More
Request Detail
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
3 BHK Villa
2234sq.ft
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3 Project Images
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
₹7.16k/sq.ft
Ondipudur, Coimbatore
3 BHK Villa
2269sq.ft
Casagrand Tiara Project Images
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
₹6.05k/sq.ft
Avinashi Road, Coimbatore
2 BHK Apartment
1428sq.ft
Vascon Tulips Project Images
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
₹8.5k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Dec 2026
AMENITIES
Request Detail

About the Developer of Srivari Saket

SP

Srivari Property Developers
1995
Year estd.
13
Projects

Srivari Property Developers is a developing Real Estate firm in Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu. The company strives to lead the Realty domain by constructing ace structures every time. They aim to provide their customers with affordable yet user-friendly homes, which will remain their most cherished possession for a lifetime. The company believes in making strong bond with their customers. Excellent construction work and strong relationship base with all kinds of customers including corporate and individuals have helped the company to gain reputed fame in the domain.
Read More
Possession status:
Ready to Move
In 3 years
Beyond 3 years
Srivari Saket
Price on Request
Srivari Saket
3 BHK Flat
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
Srivari Trisara
2.99 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Srivari Trisara
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Uppilipalayam,Coimbatore
Srivari Brindavan
Price on Request
Srivari Brindavan
3 BHK Villa
Illango Nagar,Coimbatore
Srivari Gardens
Price on Request
Srivari Gardens
3 BHK Flat
New Siddhapudur,Coimbatore
Srivari Apartments
Price on Request
Srivari Apartments
3 BHK Flat
Town Hall,Coimbatore
Srivari Shreyas
Price on Request
Srivari Shreyas
3 BHK Flat