Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Puliakulam, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Puliakulam? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Puliakulam. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Puliakulam, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (854 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Puliakulam, Coimbatore
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Puliakulam)

LA
Lands And Lands
1/9
4.0 kms away
₹6.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Brookefields MallClose to Rex Ortho Hospital...+ More
LA
Lands And Lands
1/5
4.0 kms away
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.19k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Brookefields MallGated Community
Kevin
Owner
1/12
2.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BVM Global School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 kmFun Republic Mall-...+ More
Saravanakumar
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Anglo Indian Girls High School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Town Hall, Coimbator...+ More
Nizam
Owner
1/3
2.9 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
444 sq.ft
Aruchamy
Owner
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arris academy- 0.6 kmKongunad Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Cross Cut Road- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall- 0.1 km
Sriniwasan
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kikani Vidhya Mandir- 0.9 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall- 1...+ More
Ajmeer
Owner
1/3
3.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Siddharth
Owner
1/3
3.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arris academy- 0.1 kmKongunad Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Cross Cut Road- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall- 0.1 km
Koushik
Owner
1/5
3.6 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kikani Vidhya Mandir- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall- 0...+ More
S KISHORE KUMAR
Owner
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.65k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kikani Vidhya Mandir- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.8 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall- 0...+ More
Suresh
Owner
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.35k/sq.ft
2023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Model Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVazhikatti Mental Health Centre & Research Institute- 1.7 kmR.H.R...+ More
Ramyavasanth
Owner
1/26
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BVM Global School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 kmSinganallur Police...+ More
Malarselvi
Owner
1/9
4.2 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Model Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVazhikatti Mental Health Centre & Research Institute- 1.2 kmR.H.R...+ More
Vinod
Owner
1/9
4.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.M.S Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKongunad Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Puliakulam, Coimbatore

Red Fields
8,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramasamy Nagar
10,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Puliakulam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Tranquility
3 BHK Apartment,Villa
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
80.0 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Central 16
4 BHK Villa
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
4.63 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tranquility Row Houses
4 BHK Villa
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Colosseum
4 BHK Villa
Illango Nagar,Coimbatore
6.66 Cr-6.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhras Enclave
3 BHK Villa
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
3.3 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VNCT Regal Villas
3 BHK Villa
Singanallur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Kalpataru Phase II
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRD Promoters Sukhras
4 BHK Villa
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Macie
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
1.55 Cr-5.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Elsria
3, 4 BHK Villas
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.91 Cr-2.77 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Puliakulam, Coimbatore

Pudur
12,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Race Course
1 people rated this locality
5
14,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft