Pricol Properties1/6Pricol Aquitaine 3 BHK Flat in Puliakulam 3 BHK Flat₹2.04 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.25k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018Contact
Srivari Property Developers1/3Srivari Saket RERA3 BHK Flat in Puliakulam 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Feb, 2011Contact
MIMetro Infrastructure1/5Metro Park RERA3 BHK Flat in Puliakulam 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Pricol Properties1/4Pricol Saffron Summers 3 BHK Flat in Puliakulam 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2012Contact
SGSri Gujan Infra Developers1/3Sri Ragavendra 3 BHK Flat in Puliakulam 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2010Contact
Arima Constructions private limitedRequest ImagesArima Cyprus Oaks 3 BHK Flat in Puliakulam 2 BHK Flat₹87.91 L - 94.64 L3 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016Contact
JPJP PropertiesRequest ImagesJP Lexus Enclave 3 BHK Flat in Puliakulam 3 BHK Flat₹80.1 L - 83.25 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016Contact
DAC Developers1/263.6 kms awayZero BrokerageBrooklyn By DAC RERA3 BHK Flat in RS Puram 3 BHK Flat₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Jagannaath Properties + 1 more1/194.0 kms awayZero BrokerageJagannaath Vedaanta RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu 1 BHK Flat₹47.17 L - 55.51 L2 BHK Flat₹63.84 L - 90.02 L3 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
HRHighrise Realty1/326.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSreevatsa Viswa RERA3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi 3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Sri Aneka Properties Private Limited1/176.5 kms awayWest Minster 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur 2 BHK Flat₹69.8 L - 78.37 L3 BHK Flat₹95.65 L - 1.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Lands And Lands1/161.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Race Course, Coimbatore ₹2.7 CrAvg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft2017 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Open Space AroundClose to Brookefields MallGymnasiumGated CommunityContact
MajestanRealty1/101.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore ₹1.4 CrAvg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft1680 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Power BackupVastu CompliantGated CommunityClub HouseContact
MajestanRealty1/101.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft1227 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantGated CommunityPower BackupGymnasiumContact