Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

3 BHK for sale in Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Saibaba Colony? Housing.com offers 13+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Saibaba Colony. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Crystal Saara Homes (1117 sq.ft)
₹79 L - 84 L
Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore
Hari Aadhini (926 sq.ft)
₹89.7 L
Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹5.6 Cr
Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore
Patteeswarar Heritage (1091 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore West
RK Homes Airavatha (1377 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore
3 BHK Flat (1635 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore
Sukras French Castle (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore
Sukra Magizham (1400 sq.ft)
₹91 L - 91.7 L
Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore
...Read more
CH
Crystal Homes
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Saibaba Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
GH
Green home
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Saibaba Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹67.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
Updated
1w ago
PD
Patteeswara Developers India Pvt Ltd.
1/59

3 BHK Flat in Saibaba Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹76.37 L - 77.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
RK
R Karunanidhe Constructions P Ltd
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Saibaba Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹96.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saibaba Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
1.48 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
2.28 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakaman Amber
3.46 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Vakaman Amber
Vakaman Developers India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Selvapuram South, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Imperia
4.07 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Radiance Imperia
Radiance Realty Developers India Limeted
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas Veerakeralam, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller + 1 more
Murugesh
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sukra Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Saibaba Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sukra Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Saibaba Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 91.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
SP
Sukra Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/28

3 BHK Flat in Saibaba Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L - 90.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
GN
Green Nest Properties Engineers And Builders
1/18

3 BHK Villa in Saibaba Colony

2 BHK Villa
₹33 L - 34.38 L
3 BHK Villa
₹41.25 L - 59.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
SS
Saffron Shelters
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Saibaba Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
RP
Rathnavel Property Developer

3 BHK Flat in Saibaba Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
KV
KTVR Vijaydeepa Group

3 BHK Flat in Saibaba Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
MA
M.R. Adithya Developers India (P) Ltd.

3 BHK Flat in Saibaba Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Saibaba Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality