Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

4 BHK for sale in Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Saibaba Colony? Housing.com offers 1+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore
4 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore
Imperia (1310 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore
...Read more
PV
Premium Villas
1/7
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Brookefields MallClose to Arris academyClose to Railway StationClose to SBI
Updated
2d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to North Coimbatore Bus StopClose to Brookefields MallClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
3d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Brookefields MallClose to The Eye Foundation Eye HospitalGated Community
Updated
1d ago
NB
Noble Business Ventures India Private Ltd

4 BHK Flat in Saibaba Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹94.32 L - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Saibaba Colony)

SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/9
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vadavalli

3 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2284 - 3891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/12
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Thudiyalur

2 BHK Flat
₹78.61 L - 92.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.16 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
LA
Lands And Lands
1/9
1.6 kms away
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
3299 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Annapoorna Bus StopGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saibaba Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
1.29 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Imperia
4.07 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Radiance Imperia
Radiance Realty Developers India Limeted
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas Veerakeralam, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Central 16
5.88 kmfrom
₹4.63 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Infinium Central 16
Infinium Developers
4 BHK Villa Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Altitude
6.10 kmfrom
Price on Request
Infinium Altitude
Infinium Developers
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
GH
Garnet Homes
Seller
LA
Lands And Lands
1/9
1.6 kms away
₹6.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Brookefields MallClose to Rex Ortho Hospital...+ More
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Eye Foundation Eye HospitalClose to Broo...+ More
LA
Lands And Lands
1/28
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
4651 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
LA
Lands and Lands
+ 1 more
1/25
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Veerakeralam

3 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.77 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2888 - 6478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
LA
Lands and Lands
1/42
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Ramanathapuram

4 BHK Villa
₹4.63 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 3609 - 4289 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
MajestanRealty
1/16
6.0 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
6100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
GH
Garnet Homes
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1377 - 3467 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
Jayakumar
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kikani Vidhya Mandir- 0.5 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.7 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall- 0...+ More
S KISHORE KUMAR
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.65k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kikani Vidhya Mandir- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.8 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall- 0...+ More
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Koundampalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹74.52 L - 78.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1242 - 1984 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Koundampalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 78.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.78 L - 94.38 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1442 - 1997 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
DC
Diamond City Developers India Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Selvapuram North

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1986 - 7266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2032
EP
Everest Properties
1/6
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Koundampalayam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.54 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.96 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore

Jawahar Nagar
9,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramalingam Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nesavaalar Colony
8,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Forest College Campus
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Atrium
Property
Saibaba Colony,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukras French Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saibaba Colony,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SKC Sai Gangothri
Property
Saibaba Colony,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Homes Airavatha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saibaba Colony,Coimbatore
96.39 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Aadhini
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saibaba Colony,Coimbatore
67.7 L-89.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Darshan
Property
Saibaba Colony,Coimbatore