More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1465

Flats for Sale in Chinnavedampatty, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chinnavedampatty? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chinnavedampatty. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chinnavedampatty, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹23.35 L
Sukrawar Pettai, Ranganathapuram
2 BHK Independent House (1148 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Selvapuram, Coimbatore
Hari Aadhini (926 sq.ft)
₹67.7 L - 89.7 L
Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore
Vakaman Amber (1736 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Selvapuram South, Coimbatore
Sree Dakshas Leia (2284 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Vadavalli, Coimbatore
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3 (2234 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
Brooklyn By DAC (1411 sq.ft)
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
RS Puram, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1148 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
RS Puram, Coimbatore
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Selvapuram, Coimbatore
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
RS Puram, Coimbatore
...Read more
P
Prema
1/4
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹23.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kikani Vidhya Mandir- 0.7 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 kmBrookefields...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/11
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
GH
Green home
1/5
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹67.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
Updated
2w ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/9
4.57 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
1/34
6.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
2.04 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chinnavedampatty

Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
2.04 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Riverwoods
3.19 kmfrom
₹81.0 L - 1.18 Cr
Radiance Riverwoods
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perur, Coimbatore
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Leia
4.57 kmfrom
₹1.99 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Sree Dakshas Leia
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
3, 4 BHK Villas Vadavalli, Coimbatore
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
6.52 kmfrom
₹26.17 L - 1.57 Cr
Aaraa Properties
1/10
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1d ago
A
Aaraadm
1/22
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
A
Aaraadm
1/18
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

1604 sq.ft Plot
₹65.92 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹66.38 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹67.81 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹71.88 L
1837 sq.ft Plot
₹75.5 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹80.14 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹89.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Palaniappan S
Owner
1/8
4.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Globuse Woodsberry Park
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
A
Aaraadm
1/9
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kikani Vidhya Mandir- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.8 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 kmBrookefields...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/35
2.04 km away
New Booking
Brooklyn By DAC
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedSmart Home24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/35
2.04 km away
New Booking
Brooklyn By DAC
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/6
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹48.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Chinnavedampatty

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
by Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Darza
₹78.87 L - 1.1 Cr
Sree Daksha Darza
by Sree Daksha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/10
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
4.76 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathi School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmCOCKRACO- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall- 0.1 km
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/5
6.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur, Coimbatore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹78.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
4w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
Play video
1/7
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
696 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/28
3.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
2d ago
LA
Lands And Lands
Play video
1/7
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
LA
Lands And Lands
Play video
1/7
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 1 more
1/25
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Veerakeralam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.77 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1.98 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lisieux Matriculation HSS- 0.3 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Saibaba colony- 0.7 kmBr...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chinnavedampatty, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sukra Swapna Griha
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.46 Cr-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakaman Amber
3 BHK Apartment
Selvapuram South,Coimbatore
1.51 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
4 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
4.43 Cr-6.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navaneetha RR Raghavendra
3 BHK Apartment
Town Hall,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakaman Sankalp
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Solitaire
4 BHK Villa
Selvapuram North,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiyas Sri Rangas
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.71 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukras French Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saibaba Colony,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium Celeste
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chinnavedampatty, Coimbatore

4,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RS Puram
2 people rated this locality
4.63
8,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft