Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Chinnavedampatty, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Chinnavedampatty? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Chinnavedampatty, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Chinnavedampatty, Coimbatore
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chinnavedampatty)

DD
DAC Developers
+ 1 more
1/38
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in GN Mills

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1173 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SA
Sri Aneka Properties Private Limited
1/17
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.8 L - 78.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.65 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
MajestanRealty
1/8
2.0 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chinnavedampatty

Gallery Cover Pic of Thulir By DAC
6.34 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 72.0 L
Thulir By DAC
DAC Developers
2 BHK Flat GN Mills, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Navaratna Residency
5.47 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Sattva Navaratna Residency
Sattva Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats P N Palayam, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Saara Homes
5.69 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 84.0 L
Crystal Saara Homes
Crystal Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore
CH
Crystal Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Tulips
6.27 kmfrom
₹1.36 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Vascon Tulips
Vascon Engineers Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Udayampalayam, Coimbatore
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
LA
Lands and Lands
1/27
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MajestanRealty
1/15
5.6 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
MajestanRealty
1/9
5.6 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityChildren Play Area
CH
Crystal Homes
1/12
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saibaba Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
LA
Lands And Lands
1/11
6.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 2066 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
C M Sundaram
Owner
1/24
6.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmKongunad Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Surya- 0.1 kmPROZONE MALL- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Chinnavedampatty

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Navaratna Residency
₹1.21 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Sattva Navaratna Residency
by Sattva Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
P N Palayam, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
LA
Land And Space
1/32
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BVM Global School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 kmTSJ Complex- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Chinnavedampatty, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sukra Swapna Griha
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.46 Cr-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakaman Amber
3 BHK Apartment
Selvapuram South,Coimbatore
1.51 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
4 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
4.43 Cr-6.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navaneetha RR Raghavendra
3 BHK Apartment
Town Hall,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakaman Sankalp
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Solitaire
4 BHK Villa
Selvapuram North,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiyas Sri Rangas
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.71 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukras French Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saibaba Colony,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium Celeste
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chinnavedampatty, Coimbatore

Poosaripalayam
4,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RS Puram
2 people rated this locality
4.63
8,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Selvapuram
6,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Selvapuram South
1 people rated this locality
5
5,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seeranaickenpalayam