Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 147

2 BHK for sale in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Saravanampatty? Housing.com offers 72+ 2 BHK Flats & 28+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 58+ New Projects, 79+ Resale Properties and 13+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Saravanampatty. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Cinco Aaranya (1014 sq.ft)
₹56.8 L - 61.1 L
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
Eeshanya Synchrony (1145 sq.ft)
₹63 L
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
MUH 49 Phase 2 (943 sq.ft)
₹68 L - 69.8 L
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
Sequence By DAC (1167 sq.ft)
₹67.1 L - 67.4 L
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
Infinium Altitude (1377 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
Adhya (1107 sq.ft)
₹60.9 L - 63.4 L
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
Arima Longitude (1301 sq.ft)
₹78.8 L - 80.8 L
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹69 L
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
2 BHK Villa (1130 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
...Read more
CR
Cinco Realtors
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹56.78 L - 61.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.39 L - 89.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
6d ago
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.69 L - 86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/25
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
4d ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
2d ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2031
Updated
5d ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/31
Zero Brokerage
Adhya
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹60.88 L - 63.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
6d ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹78.84 L - 80.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.26 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saravanampatty

Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshanya Synchrony
₹62.98 L - 86.08 L
Eeshanya Synchrony
Eeshanya Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Aashna
1.74 kmfrom
₹61.82 L - 86.94 L
Jains Aashna
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Villankurichi, Coimbatore
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sequence By DAC
₹67.09 L - 84.51 L
Sequence By DAC
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
₹56.78 L - 89.65 L
Cinco Aaranya
Cinco Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
S
Sheeba
Play video
1/24
New Booking
RR GK Happy Nest
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
DP
Dev Properties
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to PROZONE MALLChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Saravanampatty

Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
₹56.78 L - 89.65 L
Cinco Aaranya
by Cinco Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MRK Sri Kamatchi Apartments
₹86.54 L - 1.03 Cr
MRK Sri Kamatchi Apartments
by MRK Civil Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Villankurichi, Coimbatore
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Sai Subiksham
₹50.03 L - 1.15 Cr
Dhiya Sai Subiksham
by Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
Developer
C
CityLiferealty
1/25
New Booking
Infinium Lotus Meadows
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manchester International School24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Sree Daksha Ilaria
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PH
Pride Housing
1/33
New Booking
Sree Daksha Ilaria
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rohini Promoters
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
NH
Natarajan Homes
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Updated
5d ago
NH
Natarajan Homes
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
LP
Leo Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopClose to PROZONE MALL24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

Sahara City
5,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CHIL SEZ IT Park
6,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sreevatsa Global Village
8,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VKV Kumaraguru Nagar
4,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramani's Sri Mayuri Layout
4,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Living Space LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Ekantam
4 BHK Villa
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.53 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
56.78 L-89.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Ilaria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
82.18 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhya
2 BHK Apartment
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
60.89 L-63.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Elsria
3, 4 BHK Villas
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.91 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kubhera Vistas Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
19.97 L-45.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arima Longitude
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
78.84 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MUH 49 Phase 2
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
68.0 L-91.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ascentia