Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

2 BHK for sale in Cheran Ma Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Cheran Ma Nagar? Housing.com offers 7+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Cheran Ma Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Cheran Ma Nagar, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1034 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Cheran Ma Nagar, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Cheran Ma Nagar, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Cheran Ma Nagar, Coimbatore
Aditi Arena (386 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Cheran Ma Nagar, Coimbatore
SBA Ayushi (1010 sq.ft)
₹37.8 L - 43 L
Cheran Ma Nagar, Coimbatore
Sowparnika Grandeur (1176 sq.ft)
₹37.6 L - 42.8 L
Cheran Ma Nagar, Coimbatore
Sairam Aiswarya (820 sq.ft)
₹32.8 L - 39.3 L
Cheran Ma Nagar, Coimbatore
Advika (608 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Cheran Ma Nagar, Coimbatore
...Read more
S
Soundarrajan
1/10
New Booking
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
S
Soundarrajan
1/7
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Aravind Eye HospitalClose to Metro Station
AC
Aditi Construction
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Cheran Ma Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
Updated
4w ago
SA
SBA Associates
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Cheran Ma Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L - 43.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.47 L - 53.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Cheran Ma Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.63 L - 42.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 52.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
SS
Sairam Shelters

2 BHK Flat in Cheran Ma Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹32.8 L - 39.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cheran Ma Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Aashna
2.38 kmfrom
₹61.82 L - 86.94 L
Jains Aashna
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Villankurichi, Coimbatore
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
2.47 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaatus Varam
3.94 kmfrom
₹85.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Renaatus Varam
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Villankurichi, Coimbatore
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshanya Synchrony
4.78 kmfrom
₹62.98 L - 86.08 L
Eeshanya Synchrony