Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move-In Projects in Cheran Ma Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Aditi Construction
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Cheran Ma Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
Updated
4w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/22

4 BHK Villa in Cheran Ma Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
TR
Terrain Realty
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Cheran Ma Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
SA
SBA Associates
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cheran Ma Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L - 43.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.47 L - 53.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cheran Ma Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.63 L - 42.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 52.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
SS
Sairam Shelters

2 BHK Flat in Cheran Ma Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹32.8 L - 39.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Cheran Ma Nagar)

A
Abhi
1/11
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cheran Ma Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
2.00 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
2.68 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
2.72 kmfrom
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
5.36 kmfrom
₹56.78 L - 89.65 L
Cinco Aaranya
Cinco Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/28
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹56.78 L - 61.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.39 L - 89.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1014 - 1601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
1/20
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹99.56 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PH
Pride Housing
1/23
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar West

1 BHK Flat
₹75.11 L - 76.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 651 - 2035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/28
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.32 L - 62.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 654 - 1035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
CB
Cordon Bleu
+ 2 more
1/34
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.2 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 4119 - 4494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
CI
Chamundi Infra
1/6
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saravanampatty

713 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹32.2 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹42.7 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹59.25 L
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹61.79 L
2044 sq.ft Plot
₹72.26 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84.84 L
4356 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.54k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
A
Abhi
1/21
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K - 7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2035 - 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
GH
Garnet Homes
1/17
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1835 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
UR
Unique Reality
1/38
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Neelikonampalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 85.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1387 - 1866 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/4
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 841 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011

Ready to Move Projects around Cheran Ma Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
by Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Lands and Lands
1/15
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K - 13.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1665 - 2017 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
GV
Green Valley Shelters
1/9
1.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹63.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹71.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
GV
Green Valley Shelters
1/13
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Peelamedu

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K - 9.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 2585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
NH
Nivasan Homes
1/17
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹76.34 L - 77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.78 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1388 - 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
NH
Nivasan Homes
1/4
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 712 - 898 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
AS
Aara Spaces
1/14
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Balaji Nagar

1571 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1853 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
NB
Noble Business Ventures India Private Ltd
1/4
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Peelamedu

5483 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
5870 sq.ft Plot
₹3.75 Cr
5910 sq.ft Plot
₹3.77 Cr
6169 sq.ft Plot
₹3.94 Cr
6477 sq.ft Plot
₹4.13 Cr
7062 sq.ft Plot
₹4.51 Cr
7116 sq.ft Plot
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
BF
Brahmha Founndattion
1/10
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Balaji Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr
Sizes: 2490 - 3100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Cheran Ma Nagar, Coimbatore

Kumudham Nagar
8,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jeeva Nagar
9,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bankers Colony Phase 2
4,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Cheran Ma Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Karpagam Indraprasatha
4 BHK Villa
Cheran Ma Nagar,Coimbatore
3.25 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yaazh Il Valam
5 BHK Villa
Cheran Ma Nagar,Coimbatore
5.73 Cr-5.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBA Ayushi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cheran Ma Nagar,Coimbatore
37.8 L-53.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Regalis
4 BHK Villa
Cheran Ma Nagar,Coimbatore
6.0 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cheran Ma Nagar,Coimbatore
37.63 L-52.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Advika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cheran Ma Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysia Enclave
Property
Cheran Ma Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eivaa Aurora
Property
Cheran Ma Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CRM Arjun Ashokji Nagar
Property
Cheran Ma Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditi Arena
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Cheran Ma Nagar,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Cheran Ma Nagar, Coimbatore

Nehru Nagar West
7,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharathi Nagar
4 people rated this locality