Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Thirumurugan Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sai Sankalp Realtors
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Thirumurugan Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹77.63 L - 81.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Thirumurugan Nagar)

A
Abhi
1/11
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neelambur

683 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹33.88 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹59.04 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹63.72 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹73.46 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹91.82 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/28
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹56.78 L - 61.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.39 L - 89.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1014 - 1601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
1/20
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹99.56 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
A
Abhi
1/21
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K - 7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2035 - 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
PH
Pride Housing
1/23
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar West

1 BHK Flat
₹75.11 L - 76.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 651 - 2035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thirumurugan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
2.83 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
4.23 kmfrom
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
4.78 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
5.86 kmfrom
₹56.78 L - 89.65 L
Cinco Aaranya
Cinco Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/28
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.32 L - 62.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 654 - 1035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
TR
Titan Realtors
1/10
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹61.15 L - 61.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 84.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1766 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
GH
Garnet Homes
1/17
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1835 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
CB
Cordon Bleu
+ 2 more
1/34
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.2 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 4119 - 4494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
CI
Chamundi Infra
1/6
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saravanampatty

713 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹32.2 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹42.7 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹59.25 L
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹61.79 L
2044 sq.ft Plot
₹72.26 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84.84 L
4356 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.54k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ondipudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2269 - 3082 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
UR
Unique Reality
1/38
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Neelikonampalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 85.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1387 - 1866 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
CC
Coimbatore Cityscape Properties
1/8
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kurumbapalayam

741 sq.ft Plot
₹35.75 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹57.29 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹57.33 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57.86 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹59.17 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹62.49 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹64.5 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹64.75 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹65.08 L
1415 sq.ft Plot
₹68.22 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
₹69.4 L
1445 sq.ft Plot
₹69.66 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹70.87 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹72.31 L
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹73.95 L
1598 sq.ft Plot
₹77.04 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹77.28 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹82.58 L
2108 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3624 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.83k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
HR
Highrise Realty
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
₹91.29 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 2048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
SU
Samridhi Uniquespaces LLP
1/10
0.4 km away

3 BHK Villa in Veeriampalayam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3614 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Thirumurugan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
by Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
DP
DVP Properties
1/2
0.9 km away
DVP ADI
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Nehru Nagar West

3 BHK Flat
₹85.31 L - 90.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 1917 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
SU
Samridhi Uniquespaces LLP
1/4
0.9 km away

3 BHK Villa in Nehru Nagar West

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1121 - 2240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BF
Brahmha Founndattion
1/10
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Balaji Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr
Sizes: 2490 - 3100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thirumurugan Nagar, Coimbatore

Krishna Park
6,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thirumurugan Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of SRD Sangamithra
3 BHK Villa
Thirumurugan Nagar,Coimbatore
77.63 L-81.27 L

Popular Locality for sale around Thirumurugan Nagar, Coimbatore

Veeriampalayam