NarmathaOwnerRequest ImagesResaleResidential Land / Plot in Karuparampalayam Pirvu, Coimbatore ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft2100 sq.ftPlot areaSouth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Kovai Vidya Mandhir School- 0.1 kmRoyal Care Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHaribhavanam Hotel - Mahi's Gateway- 0.1 kmF...+ MoreContact
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd1/153.4 kms awayZero BrokerageGreenfield Lavender villas 4 BHK Villa in Kalapatti 4 BHK Villa₹3.98 Cr - 4.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3903 - 4236 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
Unnamalai Promoters1/183.6 kms awayZero BrokerageKarthipuram RERAResidential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road 524 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request675 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1350 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1498 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1646 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1886 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2520 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd1/203.6 kms awayZero BrokerageGreenfield Lavender RERA3 BHK Flat in Kalapatti 3 BHK Flat₹1.31 Cr - 1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1823 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
AAbhi1/114.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSanbrix Amara RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti 3 BHK Villa₹2.42 Cr4 BHK Villa₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023Contact
Jagannaath Properties + 1 more1/194.3 kms awayZero BrokerageJagannaath Vedaanta RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu 1 BHK Flat₹47.17 L - 55.51 L2 BHK Flat₹63.84 L - 90.02 L3 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd1/174.3 kms awayZero BrokerageJains Aashna RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi 2 BHK Flat₹61.82 L - 64.06 L3 BHK Flat₹78.75 L - 86.94 LAvg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030Contact
HRHighrise Realty1/324.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSreevatsa Viswa RERA3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi 3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd1/205.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRenaatus Varam RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi 2 BHK Flat₹85 L - 95 L3 BHK Flat₹95 L - 1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1407 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Cordon Bleu + 2 more1/345.7 kms awayZero BrokerageCordon Central Park 3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty 3 BHK Penthouse