Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Emami Aerocity

Sort by:
Relevance
EA
by Emami Realty

Residential Plots

9

62 Acres

Emami Infrastructure presents a housing project located in Kalapatti, Coimbatore. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Others, Others, Others, Others, Others. In Aerocity, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Kalapatti is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+28
Emami Aerocity Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Emami Aerocity)

RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1407 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalapatti

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1823 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/15
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalapatti

4 BHK Villa
₹3.98 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3903 - 4236 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/17
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.82 L - 64.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 86.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
A
Abhi
1/11
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/28
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹56.78 L - 61.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.39 L - 89.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1014 - 1601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/21
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1748 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.69 L - 86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CB
Cordon Bleu
+ 2 more
1/34
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.2 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 4119 - 4494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/25
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
1/20
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹99.56 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
6.1 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

5 BHK Villa
₹5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MajestanRealty
1/6
0.8 km away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
4220 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityPower BackupChildren Play Area
S
Soundarrajan
1/10
0.8 km away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
MajestanRealty
0.8 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/25
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/21
0.8 km away
RERA
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
3903 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to BROADWAY MallSwimming PoolGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Emami Aerocity, Coimbatore

Vasanth Nagar
7,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalapatti
2 people rated this locality
4.75
8,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kurumbapalayam
2 people rated this locality
4.13
4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vellanaipatti
6,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
SNS Kalvi Nagar
8,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thriveni West
4,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VGP Prem Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
MGR Nagar
4,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaiyapuri Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Marutham Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Varuthiangara Palayam
631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rangsamy Naidu Nagar
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sridevi Nagar
7,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aishwarya Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Puthu Thottam
4,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kg Chavadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.