Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/20
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2d ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - 10.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
3w ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹93.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
PD
Premier Developers
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹39.33 L - 42.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.79 L - 76.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
2w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
1/25
New Booking
Velar Urban Square
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
1/26
New Booking
Velar Urban Square
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
1/19
New Booking
Greenfield Lavender
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to BROADWAY MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalapatti

Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield Lavender
₹1.37 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Greenfield Lavender
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Kalapatti, Coimbatore
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaatus Varam
1.23 kmfrom
₹85.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Renaatus Varam
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Villankurichi, Coimbatore
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Aashna
2.21 kmfrom
₹61.82 L - 86.94 L
Jains Aashna
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Villankurichi, Coimbatore
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
3.91 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3d ago
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹58.01 L - 94.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.85 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
AA
Abhi Associatess
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹39.02 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
NH
Nivasan Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasan Swarnapuraa