Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Ready to Move-In Projects in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹36.95 L - 43.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.11 L - 66.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.72 L - 87.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
RR
Royal Realtors
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 94.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
SH
SRM Housing
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L - 63.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
NH
Nivasan Homes
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹76.34 L - 77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.78 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
GV
Green Valley Shelters
1/13

3, 4 BHK Villas in Peelamedu

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K - 9.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
GV
Green Valley Shelters
1/9

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹63.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹71.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
RM
Ravi Murugaa Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/32

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.85 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.67 K - ₹10.17 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Peelamedu

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
4.16 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chettinad Burgundy
1.06 kmfrom
₹75.11 L - 2.35 Cr
Chettinad Burgundy
Chettinad Property Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar West, Coimbatore
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Amaiti
3.39 kmfrom
₹63.8 L - 85.84 L
Puravankara Amaiti
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
NB
Noble Business Ventures India Private Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Peelamedu

5483 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
5870 sq.ft Plot
₹3.75 Cr
5910 sq.ft Plot
₹3.77 Cr
6169 sq.ft Plot
₹3.94 Cr
6477 sq.ft Plot
₹4.13 Cr
7062 sq.ft Plot
₹4.51 Cr
7116 sq.ft Plot
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SP
Shriram Properties
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹92.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
Updated
4w ago
PD
Patteeswara Developers India Pvt Ltd.
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
GH
Global Habitat
1/9

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Peelamedu

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
GP
Greens Property Developers
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹85.11 L - 90.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.33 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
GH
Global Habitat
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 57.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
CB
Chathamkulam Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/34

1, 2 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.59 L - 70.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
AC
Arima Constructions private limited
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹81.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.92 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
VD
Vakaman Developers
1/17

4 BHK Villa in Peelamedu

4 BHK Villa
₹5.24 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹62.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.15 L - 81.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2011

Ready to Move Projects around Peelamedu

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram