More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Nava India, Peelamedu, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nava India? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nava India. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nava India, Peelamedu, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Globus Arima Legend (1337 sq.ft)
₹1.54 Cr - 3.71 Cr
Nava India, Coimbatore
Arima Legend Phase 1 (1337 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nava India, Coimbatore
...Read more
AC
Arima Constructions private limited
1/28

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nava India

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Arima Constructions private limited
1/46

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nava India

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Nava India)

JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nava India

Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
2.61 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
3.55 kmfrom
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3.95 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
4.54 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
CB
Cordon Bleu
+ 2 more
1/34
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.2 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 4119 - 4494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
A
Abhi
1/11
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/17
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.82 L - 64.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 86.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
DD
DAC Developers
+ 1 more
1/38
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in GN Mills

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1173 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/14
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.9 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

5 BHK Villa
₹5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SA
Sri Aneka Properties Private Limited
1/17
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.8 L - 78.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.65 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
6.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LA
Lands and Lands
1/27
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Nava India

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
by Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 2066 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Babu
Owner
1/7
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Aksshayam- 1.4 kmBrookefields Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
LA
Lands And Lands
1/8
1.3 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mill...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nava India, Coimbatore

Bharathi Colony
6,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maheshwari Nagar
8,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Aerodrome Post
7,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
PSG Medical College And Hospital Campus
17,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hope College
5,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nava India, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Tulips
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Avinashi Road,Coimbatore
1.36 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Colosseum
4 BHK Villa
Illango Nagar,Coimbatore
6.86 Cr-6.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Velmayil Sashti
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Globus Arima Luminare
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nithya Clover
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Udayampalayam,Coimbatore
75.25 L-90.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhras Enclave
3 BHK Villa
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
3.3 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasan Vakulam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Town Delta City
Property
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Urbanite
3 BHK Apartment
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
1.58 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Kalpataru Phase II
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
Ganapathy,Coimbatore