Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in KO Aishwaryam Pride

Sort by:
Relevance
KA
by KO Zone Reality Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

1 Acres

Residential project, KO Aishwaryam Pride in Coimbatore is offering units for sale in Peelamedu. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of KO Aishwaryam Pride is Apr, 2016. The property offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 751.0 - 1161.0 sq.ft.. The project by KO Zone Reality Pvt Ltd is set in 1 Acres . This residential project was launched in May 2014. It has 39 units. There are 2 buildings in this project. Contact for further details. KO Aishwaryam Pride is located in Vilankurichi Road, Near Peelamedu, Coimbatore.In terms of facilities, KO Aishwaryam Pride is loaded with multiple offerings such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Immerse yourself in a world of sports with provisions for Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security.KO Zone Reality Pvt Ltd is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Coimbatore are close by to Peelamedu and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Indoor Games
Cycling & Jogging Track
Maintenance Staff
Lift(s)
+5

Nearby Properties Around (KO Aishwaryam Pride)

JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
A
Abhi
1/11
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
CB
Cordon Bleu
+ 2 more
1/34
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.2 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 4119 - 4494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/17
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.82 L - 64.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 86.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalapatti

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1823 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1407 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.69 L - 86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/25
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1748 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/28
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹56.78 L - 61.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.39 L - 89.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1014 - 1601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
4.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.8 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

5 BHK Villa
₹5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
1/20
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹99.56 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Peelamedu

Peelamedu,Coimbatore
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
36.95 L - 87.01 L
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
78.87 L - 1.1 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Tncd Neo City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brahmha Erica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
58.63 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karpagam Indraprasatha
4 BHK Villa
Cheran Ma Nagar,Coimbatore
3.25 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Beatriz
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eivaa Aurora
Property
Cheran Ma Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TNCD Nexus City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Town Icon City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Villankurichi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Town United City
2 BHK Apartment
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayflower East Gate Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
1.0 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega City
2 BHK Apartment
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
59.9 L-59.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
47.18 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Cherry Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balaji Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhras Enclave
3 BHK Villa
Peelamedu,Coimbatore