More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Maheshwari Nagar, Peelamedu, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maheshwari Nagar? Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Maheshwari Nagar. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Maheshwari Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Maheshwari Nagar, Peelamedu, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Srivari Ananyaa (739 sq.ft)
₹36.95 L - 87.01 L
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
3 BHK Flat (1740 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
3 BHK Flat (1517 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
3 BHK Flat (1738 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Noble Rajesh Avenue (5483 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Infinium Crimson Crest (1171 sq.ft)
₹79.63 L - 1.03 Cr
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Shreeyam Veda (2803 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr - 3.85 Cr
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
V Ravichandran Velusamy Cupt Towers (638 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Town United City (800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JMJ Vijayalakshmi Enclave (1019 sq.ft)
₹81.99 L - 2.08 Cr
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
...Read more
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹36.95 L - 43.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.11 L - 66.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.72 L - 87.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
CH
Citylife Homes
1/23
Resale
Srivari Ananyaa
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/25
New Booking
Infinium Crimson Crest
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1517 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kovai Medical Center and Hospital
NB
Noble Business Ventures India Private Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Peelamedu

5483 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
5870 sq.ft Plot
₹3.75 Cr
5910 sq.ft Plot
₹3.77 Cr
6169 sq.ft Plot
₹3.94 Cr
6477 sq.ft Plot
₹4.13 Cr
7062 sq.ft Plot
₹4.51 Cr
7116 sq.ft Plot
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
ID
Infinium Developers
1/33

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹79.63 L - 83.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
SP
Shreeyam Property Developers
1/15

4, 5 BHK Villas in Peelamedu

4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.59 K - ₹12.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maheshwari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
0.66 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
1.51 kmfrom
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
2.82 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
3.70 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
TA
Town And City Developers
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
JH
JMJ Housing Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 5 BHK Villas in Peelamedu

1019 sq.ft Plot
₹81.99 L
1039 sq.ft Plot
₹83.6 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹94.7 L
1198 sq.ft Plot
₹96.39 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.55 L
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹96.63 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹98.48 L
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹99.37 L
1357 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1365 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1366 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1537 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1539 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1814 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
1826 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1848 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹1.66 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.66 Cr - 2.08 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.05k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
GP
Greens Property Developers
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹85.11 L - 90.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.33 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
CB
Chathamkulam Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/34

1, 2 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.59 L - 70.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
GS
G Square Housing
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Peelamedu

670 sq.ft Plot
₹61.37 L
6037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.16k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
6d ago
CC
Cotton City Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Cotton Manchester Sitara

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹41.4 L - 54.68 L
Possession: May, 2015
PC
PSG CHSL
Gallery Cover Pic of PSG Enclave

Property in Peelamedu

Possession: Apr, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Maheshwari Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
by Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller