Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Shivaram Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Pioneer Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Primera

3.5 BHK Villa in Shivaram Nagar

3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Shivaram Nagar)

CB
Cordon Bleu
+ 2 more
1/34
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.2 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 4119 - 4494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
A
Abhi
1/11
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/28
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹56.78 L - 61.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.39 L - 89.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1014 - 1601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
1/20
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹99.56 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
CI
Chamundi Infra
1/6
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saravanampatty

713 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹32.2 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹42.7 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹59.25 L
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹61.79 L
2044 sq.ft Plot
₹72.26 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84.84 L
4356 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.54k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/28
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.32 L - 62.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 654 - 1035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivaram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
1.80 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
2.42 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
3.26 kmfrom
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
5.15 kmfrom
₹56.78 L - 89.65 L
Cinco Aaranya
Cinco Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
PH
Pride Housing
1/23
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar West

1 BHK Flat
₹75.11 L - 76.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 651 - 2035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
A
Abhi
1/21
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K - 7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2035 - 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/4
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 841 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
GH
Garnet Homes
1/17
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1835 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vellakinar Village

1 BHK Flat
₹50.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.05 L - 81.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1998 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
HH
Harish Homes
1/10
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vellakinar Village

3 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1718 - 1995 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/38
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Neelikonampalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 85.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1387 - 1866 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
HR
Highrise Realty
1/21
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
₹91.29 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 2048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ondipudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2269 - 3082 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Shivaram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
by Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Terrain Realty
1/2
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Cheran Ma Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2450 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
NH
Nivasan Homes
1/4
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 712 - 898 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
GV
Green Valley Shelters
1/13
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Peelamedu

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K - 9.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 2585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shivaram Nagar, Coimbatore

Udaya Nagar