Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Saibaba Koil, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Saibaba Koil? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Saibaba Koil, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gangothri (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Saibaba Koil, Coimbatore
...Read more
SK
Sri Krishna Constructions India Pvt Ltd.
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Saibaba Koil

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Saibaba Koil)

DD
DAC Developers
1/26
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/25
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CB
Cordon Bleu
+ 2 more
1/34
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.2 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 4119 - 4494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
SA
Sri Aneka Properties Private Limited
1/17
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.8 L - 78.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.65 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saibaba Koil

Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
1.64 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sequence By DAC
6.40 kmfrom
₹67.09 L - 84.51 L
Sequence By DAC
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MUH 49 Phase 2
6.74 kmfrom
₹68.0 L - 91.15 L
MUH 49 Phase 2
Unitd Living Space
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
UL
Unitd Living Space
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
6.89 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/7
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Thudiyalur

3 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3659 - 4090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MajestanRealty
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
MajestanRealty
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated CommunityVastu Compliant
LA
Lands And Lands
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.19k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Brookefields MallGated Community
MajestanRealty
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Saibaba Koil

Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
by Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Navaratna Residency
₹1.21 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Sattva Navaratna Residency
by Sattva Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
P N Palayam, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
Babu
Owner
1/7
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Aksshayam- 1.4 kmBrookefields Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
LA
Lands And Lands
1/8
3.6 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
MajestanRealty
1/8
3.6 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Saibaba Koil, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of  Gangothri
3 BHK Apartment
Saibaba Koil,Coimbatore
1.05 Cr-1.14 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Saibaba Koil, Coimbatore

Saibaba Colony
10 people rated this locality
4.19
11,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tatabad
12,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuppakonam Pudur
1 people rated this locality
5
8,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanganoor
7,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranganathapuram
11,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RS Puram
2 people rated this locality
4.63
8,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandhipuram
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Venkitta Puram
1 people rated this locality
5
7,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koilmedu
6,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chinnavedampatty
7,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft