Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

3 BHK for sale in Karamadai, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Karamadai? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Karamadai, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹46.1 L
Karamadai, Coimbatore
3 BHK Villa (1350 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Karamadai, Coimbatore
3 BHK Duplex (1350 sq.ft)
₹49.9 L
Karamadai, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Karamadai, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹56.5 L
Karamadai, Coimbatore
TRS Mega City (762 sq.ft)
₹45.3 L - 80 L
Karamadai, Coimbatore
Agarram Golden Town (436 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Karamadai, Coimbatore
Nakshathras VR Garden (1388 sq.ft)
₹31.55 L
Karamadai, Coimbatore
Shanmugam Elegant Estates (564 sq.ft)
₹59.1 L
Karamadai, Coimbatore
GRN Archana Avenue (450 sq.ft)
₹44.5 L - 53 L
Karamadai, Coimbatore
...Read more
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹46.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
AP
Ayaan Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
3w ago
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SRSI Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmTN-43 Park N Dine- 0....+ More
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/21
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Vidya Vikas International CBSE School
Updated
2w ago
A
Arshanthhomeslands
1/11
New Booking
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
TP
TRS Properties and Housing Private Limited
1/47

3 BHK Plot in Karamadai

762 sq.ft Plot
₹9.44 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.87 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18.59 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹18.88 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹21.58 L
2396 sq.ft Plot
₹29.69 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹29.74 L
1 BHK Villa
₹17 L - 21 L
2 BHK Villa
₹33 L - 54 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45.31 L - 80 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.24k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
AP
Agarram Property Developers
1/9

3 BHK Plot in Karamadai

436 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.83 L
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹30.38 L
2219 sq.ft Plot
₹38.21 L
2 BHK Villa
₹30 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
NP
Nakshathras Promoters and Devlopers
1/15

3 BHK Plot in Karamadai

1388 sq.ft Plot
₹31.55 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹31.82 L
1441 sq.ft Plot
₹32.75 L
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹35.53 L
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹36.89 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹37.73 L
1673 sq.ft Plot
₹38.03 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹38.94 L
1775 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1820 sq.ft Plot
₹41.37 L
1825 sq.ft Plot
₹41.48 L
1969 sq.ft Plot
₹44.76 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹45.01 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹45.46 L
2039 sq.ft Plot
₹46.35 L
2356 sq.ft Plot
₹53.55 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹54.55 L
2459 sq.ft Plot
₹55.89 L
2561 sq.ft Plot
₹58.21 L
2802 sq.ft Plot
₹63.69 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SP
Shanmugam Properties
1/12

3 BHK Plot in Karamadai

564 sq.ft Plot
₹5.89 L
582 sq.ft Plot
₹6.08 L
627 sq.ft Plot
₹6.55 L
658 sq.ft Plot
₹6.88 L
724 sq.ft Plot
₹7.57 L
774 sq.ft Plot
₹8.09 L
785 sq.ft Plot
₹8.2 L
861 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹10.43 L
1085 sq.ft Plot
₹11.34 L
1138 sq.ft Plot
₹11.89 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹12.7 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹14.11 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹15.49 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
1677 sq.ft Plot
₹17.52 L
1 BHK Villa
₹15.71 L
2 BHK Villa
₹36.97 L
3 BHK Villa
₹59.15 L
4 BHK Villa
₹54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.05k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
GB
GRN Builders And Land Promoters
1/17

3 BHK Villa in Karamadai

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L - 38 L
2 BHK Villa
₹28 L - 40 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44.5 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K - ₹4.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
AP
Aira Property Developer
1/11

3 BHK Plot in Karamadai

465 sq.ft Plot
₹8.07 L
480 sq.ft Plot
₹8.5 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹16.15 L
1 BHK Villa
₹23.8 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
₹48.45 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.74k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
LD
Linga Developers
1/12

3 BHK Plot in Karamadai

1105 sq.ft Plot
₹26.63 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹27.23 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹27.71 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹31.93 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹33.02 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹33.74 L
1580 sq.ft Plot
₹38.08 L
1955 sq.ft Plot
₹47.12 L
1970 sq.ft Plot
₹47.48 L
2201 sq.ft Plot
₹53.04 L
2202 sq.ft Plot
₹53.07 L
2362 sq.ft Plot
₹56.92 L
2665 sq.ft Plot
₹64.23 L
4036 sq.ft Plot
₹97.27 L
2 BHK Villa
₹57.49 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68.49 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.41k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
AP
Anand Promoters And Builders
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Karamadai

3 BHK Villa
₹94.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.43k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
TP
TRS Properties and Housing Private Limited
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Karamadai

1 BHK Villa
₹13 L
2 BHK Villa
₹17 L - 23 L
3 BHK Villa
₹26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.17k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
AI
ABI infrastructure
1/25

3 BHK Plot in Karamadai

653 sq.ft Plot
₹29.39 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹98.01 L
1 BHK Villa
₹20.25 L - 27 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32.63 L - 64.35 L
3 BHK Villa
₹56.25 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
A
Airaa
1/6

3 BHK Plot in Karamadai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
E
Ecovistalife
1/17

3 BHK Plot in Karamadai

435 sq.ft Plot
₹10.49 L
654 sq.ft Plot
₹15.77 L
741 sq.ft Plot
₹17.87 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹33.63 L
1525 sq.ft Plot
₹36.77 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2047 sq.ft Plot
₹49.35 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹52.56 L
3049 sq.ft Plot
₹73.51 L
1 BHK Villa
₹35 L
2 BHK Villa
₹49 L
3 BHK Villa
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.41k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
TP
TRS Properties and Housing Private Limited

3 BHK Villa in Karamadai

2 BHK Villa
₹25 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
TP
TRS Properties and Housing Private Limited

3 BHK Villa in Karamadai

1 BHK Villa
₹16.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹23 L - 30 L
3 BHK Villa
₹34.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SI
Shanthi Infra
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Karamadai for Rs. 5600000
New Booking
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Sep, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Karamadai, Coimbatore

Residential Lands for Sale in TRS Mega City
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
9.44 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Hillview Garden
Property
Karamadai,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Annamalai Avenue
Property
Karamadai,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vijay Park Avenue
Residential Plots
Karamadai,Coimbatore
5.69 L-42.41 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ecovistalife Mount Shadows
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
10.49 L-73.51 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Temple Town
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
20.25 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TRS Highway City
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
13.0 L-26.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanmugam Elegant Estates
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
5.89 L-59.15 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Agarram Golden Town
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
7.5 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Airaa Akshatha Avenue
Residential Plot, 2, 3.5 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
6.75 L-40.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Karamadai, Coimbatore

Teachers Colony
4,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.4%
Fall in last 1 Year