Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Karamadai, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
DV
Dream Villa Makers
1/39
New Booking
₹27.61 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRSI Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmTN-43 Park N Dine- 0....+ More
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/6
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AI
ABI Infrastructure
1/12
New Booking
₹27.28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/10
New Booking
₹3.45 L
Avg. price: ₹448.00/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Temple Town
RERA
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S V G V Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.2 kmSowmiya Hospital- 1.1 kmTN-43 Park N Dine- 1...+ More
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹12.74 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹6.19 L
Avg. price: ₹814.00/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karamadai

Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Vishakha Township
4.63 kmfrom
₹10.66 L - 44.1 L
Sri Vishakha Township
Sri Vishakha Fields
Residential Plots Mettupalayam, Coimbatore
SV
Sri Vishakha Fields
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Royal Mist
2.51 kmfrom
₹17.87 L - 53.85 L
G Square The Royal Mist
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Jadayampalayam, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
P
Praksh
1/6
New Booking
₹6.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SRSI Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmTN-43 Park N Dine- 0.1 kmMettupalayam Bus Stan...+ More
AD
Aveni Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹22.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
P
Praksh
1/2
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
A
Arshanthhomeslands
1/10
New Booking
₹31.68 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
S
Sasi
1/6
New Booking
₹27.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1787 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AD
Aveni Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹9.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AD
Aveni Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹13.01 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AD
Aveni Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹6.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹29.28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rekha Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹11.02 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rekha Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹14.69 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rekha Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹30.42 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rekha Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹37.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rekha Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹27.34 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1191 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rekha Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹15.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
659 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rekha Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹40.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rekha Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹41.32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sasi
1/2
New Booking
₹7.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Rekha Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹30.42 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rekha Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹12.47 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
543 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Arshanthhomeslands
1/8
New Booking
₹10.75 L
Avg. price: ₹796.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N Naveen
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹6.45 L
Avg. price: ₹430.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Karamadai, Coimbatore

Residential Lands for Sale in TRS Mega City
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
9.44 L-1.37 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Temple Town
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
20.25 L-99.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vijay Park Avenue
Residential Plots
Karamadai,Coimbatore
5.69 L-42.41 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ecovistalife Mount Shadows
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
10.49 L-73.51 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Agarram Golden Town
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
7.5 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanmugam Elegant Estates
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
5.89 L-59.15 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Airaa Akshatha Avenue
Residential Plot, 2, 3.5 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
6.75 L-40.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KCP Garden
Residential Plots
Karamadai,Coimbatore
8.76 L-30.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ila Amaravathi Enclave
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
8.0 L-56.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Linga Sri Sai Ganesh Garden
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
26.63 L-1.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Karamadai, Coimbatore