Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 74

Independent Houses for Sale in Karamadai, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Karamadai? Housing.com offers 24+ 2 BHK and 6+ 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Karamadai. Choose from 6+ Resale House and 4+ House from Owners in Karamadai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Karamadai, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Karamadai, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Karamadai, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Karamadai, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Karamadai, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Karamadai, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Karamadai
2 BHK Independent House (725 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Karamadai, Coimbatore
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹15.19 L
Karamadai
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Karamadai, Coimbatore
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹64.5 L
Karamadai, Coimbatore
...Read more
KA
Karthick And Karthick
Play video
1/6
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
KA
Karthick And Karthick
1/5
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
KA
Karthick And Karthick
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
A
AathiraBuilders
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Temple Town
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Savidha Hospital
Updated
1w ago
A
AathiraBuilders
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Savidha HospitalChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
P
Praveen
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRSI Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmTN-43 Park N ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
E
Eswari
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹15.19 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
A
Arshanthhomeslands
1/13
New Booking
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AP
AIVI PROPERTIES
1/7
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Savidha HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
HR
Heritage Real Estate
1/15
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/21
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Vidya Vikas International CBSE School
Updated
3w ago
S
Sasi
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
S
Sasi
1/6
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Savidha HospitalClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
A
Arshanthhomeslands
1/30
New Booking
Temple Town
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to TempleRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Arshanthhomeslands
1/11
New Booking
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
A
Arshanthhomeslands
1/8
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to AirportRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
S
Sasi
1/4
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Savidha HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Vidya Vikas International CBSE School
Updated
1w ago
A
Arshanthhomeslands
1/18
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Savidha HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
A
Arshanthhomeslands
1/6
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vidya Vikas International CBSE SchoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
S
Sasi
1/3
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
451 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area24*7 Security
A
Arshanthhomeslands
1/30
New Booking
Temple Town
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Sasi
1/8
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium
HR
Heritage Real Estate
1/12
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Karamadai, Coimbatore

Residential Lands for Sale in TRS Mega City
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
9.44 L-1.37 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ecovistalife Mount Shadows
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
10.49 L-73.51 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Temple Town
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
20.25 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TRS Highway City
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
13.0 L-26.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanmugam Elegant Estates
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
5.89 L-59.15 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Agarram Golden Town
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
7.5 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Airaa Akshatha Avenue
Residential Plot, 2, 3.5 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
6.75 L-40.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ila Amaravathi Enclave
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
8.0 L-56.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GRN Archana Avenue
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore
25.0 L-53.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Linga Sri Sai Ganesh Garden
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Karamadai,Coimbatore