Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

4 BHK for sale in Karamadai, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Karamadai? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Karamadai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Karamadai, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹54.9 L
Karamadai, Coimbatore
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹64.5 L
Karamadai, Coimbatore
TRS Mega City (762 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Karamadai, Coimbatore
Shanmugam Elegant Estates (564 sq.ft)
₹54.9 L
Karamadai, Coimbatore
...Read more
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SRSI Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmTN-43 Park N Dine- 0....+ More
A
Arshanthhomeslands
1/13
New Booking
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
TP
TRS Properties and Housing Private Limited
1/47

4 BHK Plot in Karamadai

762 sq.ft Plot
₹9.44 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.87 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18.59 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹18.88 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹21.58 L
2396 sq.ft Plot
₹29.69 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹29.74 L
1 BHK Villa
₹17 L - 21 L
2 BHK Villa
₹33 L - 54 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45.31 L - 80 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.24k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SP
Shanmugam Properties
1/12

4 BHK Plot in Karamadai

564 sq.ft Plot
₹5.89 L
582 sq.ft Plot
₹6.08 L
627 sq.ft Plot
₹6.55 L
658 sq.ft Plot
₹6.88 L
724 sq.ft Plot
₹7.57 L
774 sq.ft Plot
₹8.09 L
785 sq.ft Plot
₹8.2 L
861 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹10.43 L
1085 sq.ft Plot
₹11.34 L
1138 sq.ft Plot
₹11.89 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹12.7 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹14.11 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹15.49 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
1677 sq.ft Plot
₹17.52 L
1 BHK Villa
₹15.71 L
2 BHK Villa
₹36.97 L
3 BHK Villa
₹59.15 L
4 BHK Villa
₹54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.05k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025