Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

3 BHK for sale in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ganapathy? Housing.com offers 29+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Ganapathy. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Ganapathy, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dhiya Urbanite (1970 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
Alamo XS Real Turin (645 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
3 BHK Flat (1393 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
3 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
3 BHK Flat (1610 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
3 BHK Flat (1925 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
3.5 BHK Flat (2549 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
3 BHK Flat (2012 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
...Read more
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
AX
Alamo XS Real Properties
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

2 BHK Flat
₹59.53 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/31
Resale
Alamo XS Real Turin
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1393 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural Light
Updated
5d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/31
Resale
Alamo XS Real Turin
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganapathy

Gallery Cover Pic of Sequence By DAC
2.99 kmfrom
₹67.09 L - 84.51 L
Sequence By DAC
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MUH 49 Phase 2
3.54 kmfrom
₹68.0 L - 91.15 L
MUH 49 Phase 2
Unitd Living Space
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
UL
Unitd Living Space
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
3.81 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
4.58 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
EP
Everest Properties
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Ganapathy

3 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SS
SSS Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/16

3 BHK Villa in Ganapathy

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
AP
Archadius Properties
1/10

3 BHK Plot in Ganapathy

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹53.03 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹55.92 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹59.78 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹70.87 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹74.15 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹76.56 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹77.14 L
2 BHK Villa
₹95 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.82k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PH
PNR Housing
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

1 BHK Flat
₹24.64 L - 34.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.45 L - 57.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.3 L - 78.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Ganapathy

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
₹56.78 L - 89.65 L
Cinco Aaranya
by Cinco Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
by Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
SS
Springfield Shelters Pvt. Ltd.
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2017
SI
Shanthi Infra Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Plot in Ganapathy

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹44.73 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹58.51 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹78.01 L
1962 sq.ft Plot
₹87.76 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹97.51 L
2 BHK Villa
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.47k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SL
Sobha Limited
1/34

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

1 BHK Flat
₹58.81 L - 70 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹68.14 L - 74.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.41k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
GH
Global Habitat
1/24

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

2 BHK Flat
₹45.35 L - 48.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.34 L - 64.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
RS
Royal Shelter
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

2 BHK Flat
₹43.51 L - 60.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.6 L - 86.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
NE
Nithya Estates And Developers India Pvt Ltd
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

3 BHK Flat
₹53.36 L - 55.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
CP
Covai Property Centre Pvt Ltd
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2007
NB
Noble Business Ventures India Private Ltd
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

2 BHK Flat
₹39.9 L - 41.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.87 L - 59.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

2 BHK Flat
₹49.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
SS
Springfield Shelters Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Villa in Ganapathy

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.36 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
TR
T Ramanathan

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

3 BHK Flat
₹51.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
TR
T Ramanathan

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

2 BHK Flat
₹38.12 L - 39.53 L