Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
AX
Alamo XS Real Properties
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganapathy

2 BHK Flat
₹59.53 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/31
Resale
Alamo XS Real Turin
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/31
Resale
Alamo XS Real Turin
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1393 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/31
Resale
Alamo XS Real Turin
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/31
Resale
Alamo XS Real Turin
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganapathy

Gallery Cover Pic of Sequence By DAC
2.99 kmfrom
₹67.09 L - 84.51 L
Sequence By DAC
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MUH 49 Phase 2
3.54 kmfrom
₹68.0 L - 91.15 L
MUH 49 Phase 2
Unitd Living Space
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
UL
Unitd Living Space
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
3.81 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
4.58 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
TA
Town And City Developers
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ganapathy

1 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L - 34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.47 L - 51.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2031
T
Tncd
Gallery Cover Pic of Tncd Grand City

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganapathy

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030