Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Independent Houses for Sale in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Ganapathy? Housing.com offers 2+ 1 BHK and 2+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ganapathy. Choose from 8+ Resale House and 6+ House from Owners in Ganapathy. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Ganapathy, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Manikarampalayam, Ganapathy
4 BHK Independent House (2718 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Manikarampalayam, Ganapathy
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Karpaga Vinyaha Nagar, Ganapathy
2 BHK Independent House (1360 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Manikarampalayam, Ganapathy
4 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Manikarampalayam, Ganapathy
5 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Manikarampalayam, Ganapathy
1.5 BHK Independent House (924 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
KRG Nagar, Ganapathy
7 BHK Independent House (2490 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Manikarampalayam, Ganapathy
7 BHK Independent House (9000 sq.ft)
₹8.75 Cr
Sreevatsa Global Village, Saravanampatty
1 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Ganapathy
...Read more
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/18
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2718 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Kongunad HospitalClose to Brookefields Mall
Updated
4w ago
Selvam
Owner
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Camford International School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Raj
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Vinod
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.M.S Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKongunad Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Govindaraju
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 9000 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Saravanampatty for Rs. 87500000
Resale
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 1.9 kmDr. Muthus MultiSpeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCurry Factory- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vijay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ganapathy for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply