Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Puliakulam, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
RR Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Puliakulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Puliakulam)

DD
DAC Developers
1/26
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 2066 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LA
Lands And Lands
1/9
4.0 kms away
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
3299 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Annapoorna Bus StopGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Puliakulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3.59 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
4.00 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
4.16 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
6.65 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Eye Foundation Eye HospitalClose to Broo...+ More
RR
Royal Realtors
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftSizes: 843 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Singanallur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3042 - 3332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
LA
Lands And Lands
1/24
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/24
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/24
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1736 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Puliakulam, Coimbatore

Red Fields
8,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramasamy Nagar
10,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Puliakulam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of RR Milir
2 BHK Apartment
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arima Cyprus Oaks
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
87.91 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pricol Saffron Summers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pricol Aquitaine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
2.04 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Lexus Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
80.1 L-83.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ragavendra
3 BHK Apartment
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Saket
3 BHK Apartment
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Puliakulam, Coimbatore

Pudur
12,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Race Course
1 people rated this locality
5
14,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanathapuram
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
P N Palayam
1 people rated this locality
5
6,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udayampalayam
9,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopalapuram
9 people rated this locality
4.13
3,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pulian Thoppu
13,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
15,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft