Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Puliakulam, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Puliakulam)

Babu
Owner
1/7
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Aksshayam- 1.4 kmBrookefields Mal...+ More
Sujatha P
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0....+ More
Arun
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmG. Kuppuswamy Naidu Memorial Hospital- 0.5 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Juncti...+ More
Chandramouli
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Hudson Jebakumar J
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Kevin
Owner
1/12
2.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BVM Global School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 kmFun Republ...+ More
Sheryl
Owner
1/26
2.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Model Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1 kmVazhikatti Mental Health Centre & Research Institute- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Saravanakumar
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Anglo Indian Girls High School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Town Hall, C...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Puliakulam, Coimbatore

Top Projects for Sale in Puliakulam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of RR Milir
2 BHK Apartment
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pricol Saffron Summers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arima Cyprus Oaks
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
87.91 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Nalaraj
Property
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pricol Aquitaine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
2.04 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cotton Manchester Regent
Property
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Lexus Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
80.1 L-83.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Renga Villas
Property
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Saket
3 BHK Apartment
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Puliakulam, Coimbatore

12,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Race Course
1 people rated this locality
5
14,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanathapuram