Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Ready to Move-In Projects in Race Course, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
LA
Lands and Lands
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K - 13.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SP
Srivari Property Developers
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
EP
Elysium Properties
1/24

3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
PP
Pricol Properties
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/12

3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.99 K - ₹17.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
RP
Radiant Properties
1/2

3, 4 BHK Villas in Race Course

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
CP
Ceebros Property Development
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2012
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Race Course

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
5.67 kmfrom
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
1.94 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Navaratna Residency
2.00 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Sattva Navaratna Residency
Sattva Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats P N Palayam, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Aspire
3.36 kmfrom
₹58.8 L - 1.87 Cr
G Square Aspire
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
PP
Pricol Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Pricol Amber Glow

3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (Race Course)

UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
SA
Sri Aneka Properties Private Limited
1/17
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.8 L - 78.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.65 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
LA
Lands and Lands
1/27
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram

1307 sq.ft Plot
₹58.8 L
4167 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/4
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 841 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
HR
Highrise Realty
1/21
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
₹91.29 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 2048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
RT
Rizwan townspace
1/12
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vellalore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹11.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.64k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/38
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Neelikonampalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 85.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1387 - 1866 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Race Course

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Navaratna Residency
₹1.21 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Sattva Navaratna Residency
by Sattva Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
P N Palayam, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
SD
Synchron Developer
1/14
0.5 km away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Gopalapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2750 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
RB
Royal Builders And Developers
1/13
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1104 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
MI
Metro Infrastructure
1/5
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puliakulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1226 - 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
P
Parsn
1/7
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ramanathapuram

2330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2548 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2570 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
2614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
2631 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
2714 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2740 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
3354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
3812 sq.ft Plot
₹2.45 Cr
4069 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
4090 sq.ft Plot
₹2.63 Cr
4112 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4125 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
4339 sq.ft Plot
₹2.79 Cr
4434 sq.ft Plot
₹2.85 Cr
4639 sq.ft Plot
₹2.99 Cr
4970 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
A
Archadius
1/16
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Ramanathapuram

1627 sq.ft Plot
₹63.58 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹66.33 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹75.74 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹83.34 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
3240 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.91k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SP
Srivari Property Developers
1/3
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Puliakulam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2376 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2011
RH
RR Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹18.02 L - 26.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 286 - 425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
DA
Deccan All Seasons
1/25
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Ramanathapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹19.98 L - 29.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.65 L - 70.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹87.66 L - 93.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 2022 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
AR
Appaswamy Real Estate
1/13
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1864 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
HF
Haven Foundations
1/4
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Siddhapudur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1256 sq.ft.
NB
Noble Business Ventures India Private Ltd
1/3
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹94.55 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1525 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Race Course, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Lianca
3 BHK Apartment
Race Course,Coimbatore
2.78 Cr-3.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lavik Shanthi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Coimbatore
2.1 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium The Address
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros Magnolia
3 BHK Apartment
Race Course,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CasaGrand Vitaliya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Coimbatore
2.8 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pricol Aurelian Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Race Course,Coimbatore
3.73 Cr-4.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mount Rathna Mount Enclave
Property
Race Course,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pricol Amber Glow
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiant Seasons
3, 4 BHK Villas
Race Course,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Anikait
Property
Race Course,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Race Course, Coimbatore

Gopalapuram
9 people rated this locality
4.13
3,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puliakulam
7,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ukkadam
10 people rated this locality
4.18
5,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanathapuram
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar
15,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
P N Palayam
1 people rated this locality
5
6,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft