Srivari Property Developers1/5Srivari Apartments 3 BHK Flat in Town Hall 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2019Contact
Ramani Realtors1/6Ramani Fraser Square 2, 3 BHK Flats in Town Hall 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2012Contact
SSSMS SheltersRequest ImagesSMS Lakeview 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kempatty Colony 2 BHK Flat₹54.52 L - 57.34 L3 BHK Flat₹67.21 L - 71.91 LAvg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016Contact
Noble Business Ventures India Private LtdRequest ImagesNoble Mithila 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Town Hall 1.5 BHK Flat₹44.1 L2 BHK Flat₹48.9 L - 57.9 L3 BHK Flat₹83.4 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016Contact
Aura Contrivers Private Limited1/346.2 kms awayZero BrokerageNisarga Avenue Phase 3 RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur 3 BHK Villa₹1.6 Cr - 2.26 Cr4 BHK Villa₹2.45 Cr - 3.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 2234 - 4400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Sri Aneka Properties Private Limited1/174.9 kms awayWest Minster 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur 2 BHK Flat₹69.8 L - 78.37 L3 BHK Flat₹95.65 L - 1.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
URUnique Reality1/72.1 kms awayZero BrokerageAppaswamy Urbanest RERA3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
Lands and Lands 1/152.5 kms awayZero BrokerageLavik Shanthi 2, 3 BHK Flats in Race Course 2 BHK Flat₹2.1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.5 Cr - 2.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.61 K - 13.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1665 - 2017 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
G Square Housing1/25.1 kms awayZero BrokerageG Square Aspire RERAResidential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram 1473 sq.ft Plot₹66.27 L4167 sq.ft Plot₹1.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017Contact
DHDreamy Homes1/46.9 kms awayZero BrokerageDharani PGP Village 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 841 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011Contact
Globuse Realtors Private Limited1/211.2 kms awayGlobuse Nakshatra RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Selvapuram North 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 1946 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017Contact
Saffron Shelters1/21.2 kms awaySaffron Dewdrops 2, 3 BHK Flats in Selvapuram North 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1365 - 1814 sq.ft.Contact
India Builders Ltd1/41.4 kms awayIndia Builders Samruddhi RERA3 BHK Flat in RS Puram 3 BHK Flat₹1.65 Cr - 1.83 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1749 - 1956 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021Contact
Adroit Urban Developers Pvt Ltd1/51.4 kms awayAdroit Ivory 2, 3 BHK Flats in RS Puram 2 BHK Flat₹1.07 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 2386 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2013Contact
Trisquare 1/81.6 kms awayTrisquare Dharma RERA3 BHK Flat in RS Puram 3 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 1.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1376 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd1/21.7 kms awayDhiya Brindhavan RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in RS Puram 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1173 - 1780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
RRRadiant real properties India pvt. ltd1/21.8 kms awayRadiant Mithila RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in RS Puram 1 BHK Flat₹50.9 L2 BHK Flat₹61.1 L3 BHK Flat₹90.35 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1390 sq.ft.Contact
Appaswamy Real Estate1/131.9 kms awayAppaswamy The Alton RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.09 Cr - 2.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1864 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd1/31.9 kms awayDhiyas Rangas 2, 3 BHK Duplexes in RS Puram 2 BHK Duplex₹1.36 Cr - 1.37 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹1.81 Cr - 1.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 1888 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024Contact
SDSynchron Developer1/142.0 kms awaySynchron Icon RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Gopalapuram 3 BHK Flat₹3.08 Cr - 3.3 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2750 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020Contact
Greens Property Developers1/162.1 kms awayMithra Homes Residential Land / Plots in Selvapuram South 1100 sq.ft Plot₹82.5 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹1.13 Cr1725 sq.ft Plot₹1.29 Cr1750 sq.ft Plot₹1.31 Cr2001 sq.ft Plot₹1.5 Cr2027 sq.ft Plot₹1.52 Cr2039 sq.ft Plot₹1.53 Cr2237 sq.ft Plot₹1.68 Cr2263 sq.ft Plot₹1.7 Cr2275 sq.ft Plot₹1.71 Cr2450 sq.ft Plot₹1.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024Contact
GNGreen Nest Properties Engineers And Builders1/22.1 kms awayGreen Nest Mithra Homes Residential Land / Plots in Selvapuram South 738 sq.ft Plot₹42.18 L740 sq.ft Plot₹42.3 L750 sq.ft Plot₹42.87 L778 sq.ft Plot₹44.47 L1100 sq.ft Plot₹62.88 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹85.74 L1538 sq.ft Plot₹87.91 L1725 sq.ft Plot₹98.6 L1750 sq.ft Plot₹1 Cr2001 sq.ft Plot₹1.14 Cr2027 sq.ft Plot₹1.16 Cr2039 sq.ft Plot₹1.17 Cr2237 sq.ft Plot₹1.28 Cr2263 sq.ft Plot₹1.29 Cr2275 sq.ft Plot₹1.3 Cr2450 sq.ft Plot₹1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.72k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024Contact
Provident Housing Limited1/432.5 kms awayProvident Green Park 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Selvapuram South 1 BHK Flat₹30.13 L - 30.91 L2 BHK Flat₹49.25 L - 58.31 L3 BHK Flat₹67.15 L - 75.1 LAvg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 542 - 1351 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018Contact