Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

3 BHK for sale in Town Hall, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Town Hall? Housing.com offers 5+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Town Hall. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Town Hall, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Navaneetha RR Raghavendra (1450 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Town Hall, Coimbatore
Srivari Apartments (1600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Town Hall, Coimbatore
Ramani Fraser Square (990 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Town Hall, Coimbatore
SMS Lakeview (1160 sq.ft)
₹67.2 L - 71.9 L
Kempatty Colony, Coimbatore
Noble Mithila (735 sq.ft)
₹83.4 L
Town Hall, Coimbatore
...Read more
NP
Navaneetha Property Developers
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Town Hall

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2029
SP
Srivari Property Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Town Hall

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019
RR
Ramani Realtors
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Town Hall

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
SS
SMS Shelters
Gallery Cover Pic of SMS Lakeview

3 BHK Flat in Kempatty Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹54.52 L - 57.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.21 L - 71.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
NB
Noble Business Ventures India Private Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Mithila

3 BHK Flat in Town Hall

1.5 BHK Flat
₹44.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.9 L - 57.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016