URUnique Reality1/7Zero BrokerageAppaswamy Urbanest RERA3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024 Updated 6d agoContact
Appaswamy Real Estate1/13Appaswamy The Alton RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.09 Cr - 2.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Mayflower Enterprises Pvt Ltd1/7Mayflower Apartment 2 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹37.87 LAvg. Price: ₹1.97k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015Contact
Appaswamy Real Estate1/4Appaswamy Red Rose 3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2012Contact
Ramani Realtors1/4Ramani Shirgraham 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹77.42 L3 BHK Flat₹97.79 LAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015Contact
RHRR Housing India Pvt Ltd1/13Deccan Dhurya RERA4.1 1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Ram Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK Villa₹69.83 L3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2021Contact
Mayflower Enterprises Pvt LtdMayflower GVD 3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.35 Cr - 1.38 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014Contact
Unnamalai Promoters1/186.8 kms awayZero BrokerageKarthipuram RERAResidential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road 524 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request675 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1350 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1498 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1646 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1886 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2520 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Sri Aneka Properties Private Limited1/173.8 kms awayWest Minster 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur 2 BHK Flat₹69.8 L - 78.37 L3 BHK Flat₹95.65 L - 1.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Lands and Lands 1/272.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSattva Navaratna Residency RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road 2 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.63 Cr - 1.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
DHDreamy Homes1/46.3 kms awayZero BrokerageDharani PGP Village 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 841 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011Contact
CRCircle Realtor1/306.6 kms awayZero BrokerageVista Heights RERA1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur 1 BHK Flat₹33.95 L2 BHK Flat₹76.92 L - 88.33 L2.5 BHK Flat₹93.44 L - 1.13 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.41 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.73 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 485 - 2471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020Contact
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd1/20.8 km awayDhiya Brindhavan RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in RS Puram 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1173 - 1780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Trisquare 1/81.4 kms awayTrisquare Dharma RERA3 BHK Flat in RS Puram 3 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 1.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1376 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd1/31.4 kms awayDhiyas Rangas 2, 3 BHK Duplexes in RS Puram 2 BHK Duplex₹1.36 Cr - 1.37 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹1.81 Cr - 1.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 1888 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024Contact
Vamana Promoters1/71.4 kms awayVamana Vamanas Vamshi Krishna 2 BHK Flat in Gandhipuram 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015Contact
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd1/31.5 kms awayDhiya Dhiyas Kottaram RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tatabad 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1310 - 1616 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021Contact
RRRadiant real properties India pvt. ltd1/21.5 kms awayRadiant Mithila RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in RS Puram 1 BHK Flat₹50.9 L2 BHK Flat₹61.1 L3 BHK Flat₹90.35 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1390 sq.ft.Contact
SDSynchron Developer1/141.5 kms awaySynchron Icon RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Gopalapuram 3 BHK Flat₹3.08 Cr - 3.3 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2750 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020Contact
Srivari Property Developers1/21.6 kms awaySrivari Shreyas 3 BHK Flat in Race Course 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 2625 sq.ft.Contact
Adroit Urban Developers Pvt Ltd1/51.7 kms awayAdroit Ivory 2, 3 BHK Flats in RS Puram 2 BHK Flat₹1.07 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 2386 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2013Contact
India Builders Ltd1/41.7 kms awayIndia Builders Samruddhi RERA3 BHK Flat in RS Puram 3 BHK Flat₹1.65 Cr - 1.83 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1749 - 1956 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021Contact
HFHaven Foundations1/41.8 kms awayHaven Star 3 BHK Flat in New Siddhapudur 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1250 - 1256 sq.ft.Contact
Saffron Shelters1/22.1 kms awaySaffron Dewdrops 2, 3 BHK Flats in Selvapuram North 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1365 - 1814 sq.ft.Contact
Srivari Property Developers1/52.1 kms awaySrivari Apartments 3 BHK Flat in Town Hall 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019Contact
Patteeswara Developers India Pvt Ltd.1/592.2 kms awayPatteeswarar Heritage RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Saibaba Colony 2 BHK Flat₹76.37 L - 77.7 L3 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1091 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023Contact
Sukra Property Developers Pvt Ltd1/22.3 kms awaySukra Magizham RERA3 BHK Flat in Saibaba Colony 3 BHK Flat₹91 L - 91.65 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024Contact