0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
ME
Mayflower Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.97k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Ram Nagar)

NL
Nova Lifespace
1/5
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹78.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ram Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
6.89 kmfrom
₹26.17 L - 1.57 Cr
Nova Pinnacle
Nova Lifespace
Residential Plots KNG Pudur, Coimbatore
NL
Nova Lifespace
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Everest City
6.48 kmfrom
₹18.2 L - 66.35 L
Owner
1/9
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Francis Anglo Indian Girls High School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Peoples Park- 0.1 km...+ More
Mani
Owner
1/10
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹212.00/sq.ft
1881 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddharth
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arris academy- 0.1 kmKongunad Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Cross Cut Road- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall- 0.1 km
Arun
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmG. Kuppuswamy Naidu Memorial Hospital- 0.5 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 ...+ More
Saravanakumar
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Anglo Indian Girls High School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Town Hall, Coimbator...+ More
Nizam
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
444 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Ram Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Everest City
₹18.2 L - 66.35 L
Coromandel Engineering Company Limited
1/27
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Illango Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.08 L - 33.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.37 L - 55.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.56 L - 80.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
RH
RR Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/10
3.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹18.02 L - 26.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 286 - 425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
DA
Deccan All Seasons
1/25
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Ramanathapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹19.98 L - 29.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.65 L - 70.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹87.66 L - 93.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 2022 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

Anupperpalayam
4,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
1.6 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy The Alton
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
1.5 Cr-2.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
1.63 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Garuda Garden
Property
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayflower GVD
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
1.35 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Mallisseri
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aarti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramani Mithila
Property
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramani Shirgraham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
77.42 L-97.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramani Ramanis Radhe Krishna
Property
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

RS Puram
2 people rated this locality
4.63
8,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.1%
Fall in last 1 Year