Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
RR Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
SA
S A Homes
1/13
Aura
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Ram Nagar)

DD
DAC Developers
1/26
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/28
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1062 - 1560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/9
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2284 - 3891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
0.77 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Riverwoods
5.36 kmfrom
₹81.0 L - 1.18 Cr
Radiance Riverwoods
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perur, Coimbatore
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
5.91 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Leia
6.49 kmfrom
₹1.99 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Sree Dakshas Leia
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
3, 4 BHK Villas Vadavalli, Coimbatore
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
Developer
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/12
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.61 L - 92.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.16 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/5
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur, Coimbatore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹78.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram, Coimbatore

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1736 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 2066 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LA
Lands and Lands
1/42
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

4 BHK Villa
₹4.63 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 3609 - 4289 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
GH
Garnet Homes
1/21
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1377 - 3467 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
LA
Lands and Lands
+ 1 more
1/25
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Veerakeralam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.77 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2888 - 6478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
CH
Crystal Homes
1/12
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
RR
Royal Realtors
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftSizes: 843 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
AS
Ace Star Properties Private Limited
1/18
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tatabad, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 488 - 1394 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
NP
Navaneetha Property Developers
1/7
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Town Hall, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1450 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
SP
Sukra Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sanganoor, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1970 - 2132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/28
3.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Illango Nagar, Coimbatore

4 BHK Villa
₹6.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.71k/sq.ftSizes: 4858 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

4,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
1.6 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
1.63 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Garuda Garden
Property
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy The Alton
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
1.5 Cr-2.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayflower GVD
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
1.35 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Mallisseri
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aarti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramani Mithila
Property
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramani Shirgraham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
77.42 L-97.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramani Ramanis Radhe Krishna
Property
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

RS Puram
2 people rated this locality
4.63
8,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandhipuram
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft