Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1017

New Residential Projects in Gandhipuram, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gandhipuram? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gandhipuram, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Appaswamy Urbanest (1408 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
Hari Aadhini (926 sq.ft)
₹67.7 L - 89.7 L
Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore
Sattva Navaratna Residency (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avinashi Road, Coimbatore
Lavik Shanthi (1665 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Race Course, Coimbatore
Jagannaath Vedaanta (555 sq.ft)
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Sree Dakshas Leia (2284 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Vadavalli, Coimbatore
Cordon Central Park (4119 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
Vakaman Amber (1736 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Selvapuram South, Coimbatore
Brooklyn By DAC (1411 sq.ft)
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
RS Puram, Coimbatore
RR Aram (1045 sq.ft)
₹83.6 L - 1.09 Cr
Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
...Read more
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
GH
Green home
1/5
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹67.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
Updated
2w ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/27
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
LA
Lands and Lands
1/15
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Race Course, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K - 13.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
5.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/9
6.68 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
CB
Cordon Bleu
+ 2 more
1/34
6.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.2 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gandhipuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
1.42 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
5.25 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Cresendo
6.03 kmfrom
₹78.61 L - 2.18 Cr
Cinco Cresendo
Cinco Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sequence By DAC
6.34 kmfrom
₹67.09 L - 84.51 L
Sequence By DAC
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
4.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
1.42 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/17
4.12 km away
Zero Brokerage
RR Aram
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹83.6 L - 83.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/5
6.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur, Coimbatore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹78.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
4w ago
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/28
6.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
4d ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
5.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹36.95 L - 43.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.11 L - 66.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.72 L - 87.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
CI
Chamundi Infra
1/6
7.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

713 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹32.2 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹42.7 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹59.25 L
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹61.79 L
2044 sq.ft Plot
₹72.26 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84.84 L
4356 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.54k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/42
4.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

4 BHK Villa
₹4.63 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
3w ago
LA
Lands and Lands
+ 1 more
1/25
6.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Veerakeralam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.77 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13
7.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

1604 sq.ft Plot
₹65.92 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹66.38 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹67.81 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹71.88 L
1837 sq.ft Plot
₹75.5 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹80.14 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹89.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gandhipuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lavik Shanthi
₹2.1 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Lavik Shanthi
by Lavik Estates Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Race Course, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Darza
₹78.87 L - 1.1 Cr
Sree Daksha Darza
by Sree Daksha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
RR
Royal Realtors
1/16
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 94.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/12
6.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.61 L - 92.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.16 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/21
4.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2031
Updated
2w ago
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹50.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.05 L - 81.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/14
6.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1d ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
6.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
2w ago
DD
DAC Developers
+ 1 more
1/38
5.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in GN Mills, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SU
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
1/48
7.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹65.72 L - 77.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.19 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
AX
Alamo XS Real Properties
1/23
2.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹59.53 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
6.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3d ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/10
7.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹61.15 L - 61.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 84.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gandhipuram, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramani Symphony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gandhipuram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Vamanas Vamshi Krishna
2 BHK Apartment
Gandhipuram,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gandhipuram, Coimbatore

15,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gopalapuram
9 people rated this locality
4.13
3,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RS Puram
2 people rated this locality
4.63
8,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saibaba Colony
10 people rated this locality
4.19
11,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
P N Palayam
1 people rated this locality
5
6,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft