Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1128

New Residential Projects in Tatabad, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tatabad? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Tatabad. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tatabad, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Appaswamy Urbanest (1408 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
Alamo XS Real Turin (645 sq.ft)
₹59.53 L - 1.3 Cr
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
Sree Dakshas Leia (2284 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Vadavalli, Coimbatore
Jagannaath Vedaanta (555 sq.ft)
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Cordon Central Park (4119 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
Sree Daksha Darza (1242 sq.ft)
₹78.87 L - 1.1 Cr
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Nova Pinnacle (600 sq.ft)
₹26.17 L - 1.57 Cr
KNG Pudur, Coimbatore
Vakaman Amber (1736 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Selvapuram South, Coimbatore
Radiance Riverwoods (1062 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L - 1.18 Cr
Perur, Coimbatore
Dhiya Urbanite (1970 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
...Read more
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
AX
Alamo XS Real Properties
1/23
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹59.53 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/9
5.88 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
5.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CB
Cordon Bleu
+ 2 more
1/34
6.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.2 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Updated
1w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/16
3.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 94.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/5
5.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur, Coimbatore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹78.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tatabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
1.44 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Cresendo
5.16 kmfrom
₹78.61 L - 2.18 Cr
Cinco Cresendo
Cinco Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
5.46 kmfrom
₹26.17 L - 1.57 Cr
Nova Pinnacle
Nova Lifespace
Residential Plots KNG Pudur, Coimbatore
NL
Nova Lifespace
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Leia
5.88 kmfrom
₹1.99 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Sree Dakshas Leia
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
3, 4 BHK Villas Vadavalli, Coimbatore
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
Developer
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
4.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/28
6.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
5d ago
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹50.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.05 L - 81.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
6.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹36.95 L - 43.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.11 L - 66.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.72 L - 87.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
DD
DAC Developers
+ 1 more
1/38
4.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in GN Mills, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
LA
Lands and Lands
+ 1 more
1/25
5.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 5 BHK Villas in Veerakeralam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.84 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1d ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/15
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Race Course, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K - 13.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13
6.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

1604 sq.ft Plot
₹65.92 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹66.38 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹67.81 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹71.88 L
1837 sq.ft Plot
₹75.5 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹80.14 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹89.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
CI
Chamundi Infra
1/6
7.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

713 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹32.2 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹42.7 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹59.25 L
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹61.79 L
2044 sq.ft Plot
₹72.26 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84.84 L
4356 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.54k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Tatabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Sai Subiksham
₹50.03 L - 1.15 Cr
Dhiya Sai Subiksham
by Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
by Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
GH
Green home
1/5
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹67.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
Updated
2w ago
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/12
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.61 L - 92.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.16 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
2w ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/42
5.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

4 BHK Villa
₹4.63 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
3w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
4.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RL
Real Land Realty
1/17
5.06 km away
Zero Brokerage