0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

Flats for Sale in Singanallur, Coimbatore under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Royal Realtors
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L - 20.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.43 L - 36.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
TR
Titan Realtors
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur

1 BHK Flat
₹29.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.92 L - 59.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.27 L - 70.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
CR
Circle Realtor
1/30
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur

1 BHK Flat
₹33.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.92 L - 88.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.44 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
HR
Highrise Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
₹91.29 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/21
Resale
Covai Ultra
RERA
₹64.09 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/19
Resale
Vista Heights
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Singanallur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
3.77 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Orchards Phase II
6.39 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr
Casagrand Orchards Phase II
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Kannampalayam, Coimbatore
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Amaiti
0.85 kmfrom
₹63.8 L - 85.84 L
Puravankara Amaiti
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Tiara
1.60 kmfrom
₹1.37 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Casagrand Tiara
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas Ondipudur, Coimbatore
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
LA
Lands And Lands
1/24
New Booking
Patteeswarar Paradise Magizham
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
1/24
New Booking
Patteeswarar Paradise Magizham
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/17
New Booking
Ramani Coconut Grove
₹70.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
LA
Lands And Lands
1/24
New Booking
Patteeswarar Paradise Magizham
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/26
New Booking
Patteeswarar Paradise Magizham
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityClose to GEM Hospital Coimbatore
C
CityLiferealty
1/26
New Booking
Patteeswarar Paradise Magizham
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
GH
Garnet Homes
1/24
New Booking
Vista Heights
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Coimbatore International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
P
Prema
1/16
New Booking
₹29.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Model Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singana...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Singanallur

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Amaiti
₹63.8 L - 85.84 L
Puravankara Amaiti
by Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Tiara
₹1.37 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Casagrand Tiara
by Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Ondipudur, Coimbatore
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Aspire
₹66.27 L - 1.87 Cr
MajestanRealty
1/10
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityClub House
Updated
3w ago
MajestanRealty
1/21
New Booking
Purva Hibiscus
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
SL
Sirila Life Spaces
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Singanallur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
PD
Patteeswara Developers India Pvt Ltd.
1/15

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
₹86.52 L - 86.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.45 L - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Mts
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
3887 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Venkat Raman
Owner
1/21
Resale
Mount Mothers Village
RERA
₹54.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/32

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
₹58.72 L - 84.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.17 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K - ₹6.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Singanallur

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
TA
Town And City Developers
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur

1 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K - 6.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2031
SS
SKS Shree Krishna Shelters Private Limited
1/24

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Singanallur

2 BHK Villa
₹80 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.12 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr - 2.2 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
CP
Covai Property Centre Pvt Ltd
1/12

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Singanallur

2 BHK Villa
₹63.34 L - 75.4 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹81.9 L
3 BHK Villa
₹96.57 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹90.65 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Singanallur, Coimbatore

TNHB Housing Unit
6,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Agraharam
6,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kannappa Nagar
6,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kotharinagar
4,268
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandha Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Singanallur, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanallur,Coimbatore
29.99 L-74.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Aroush
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanallur,Coimbatore
58.72 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Aira
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Singanallur,Coimbatore
91.29 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mount Mothers Village
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanallur,Coimbatore
20.89 L-45.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thasami Park Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Singanallur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patteeswarar Paradise Magizham
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Singanallur,Coimbatore
86.52 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramani Coconut Grove
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanallur,Coimbatore
29.38 L-70.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharani PGP Village
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanallur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Chalet
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Singanallur,Coimbatore
80.0 L-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Heights
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Singanallur,Coimbatore
33.95 L-1.73 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Singanallur, Coimbatore

Vellalore
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ondipudur
3 people rated this locality
4.92
5,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neelikonampalayam
4,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uppilipalayam