Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

2 BHK for sale in Eachanari, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Eachanari? Housing.com offers 2+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Eachanari. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Eachanari, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹59.5 L
Eachanari, Coimbatore
Vivegaa Uptown (468 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Eachanari, Coimbatore
Vivega Nandhavanam (975 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Eachanari, Coimbatore
Hindustan Royal Residency (980 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Eachanari, Coimbatore
VM The Icon Premium (887 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Eachanari, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Eachanari, Coimbatore
...Read more
VB
Vivegaa Builders
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Eachanari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
VB
Vivegaa Builders
1/4

2 BHK Villa in Eachanari

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
HM
Hindustan Multistate Co-operative Housing Society
1/4

2 BHK Plot in Eachanari

980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019
VP
VM Properties

2 BHK Flat in Eachanari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
Bright
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Eachanari for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago