Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Eachanari, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Eachanari? Housing.com offers 2+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Eachanari. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Eachanari, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vivegaa Uptown (468 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Eachanari, Coimbatore
VM The Icon Premium (887 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Eachanari, Coimbatore
...Read more
VB
Vivegaa Builders
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Eachanari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
VP
VM Properties

2 BHK Flat in Eachanari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Eachanari)

LA
Land And Space
1/32
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BVM Global School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 kmTSJ Complex- 0.1 k...+ More
Dr Deepika
Owner
1/29
2.8 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKarpagam Hospital- 3.7 kmShaji's Dhaba Restaurant- 0.1 kmBodipalayam Bus Sto...+ More
A
Annai Builders Real Estate PVT Ltd
1/23
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malumichampatty

1 BHK Flat
₹10.03 L - 11.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹12.05 L - 22.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 970 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2014
SG
SK Groups
1/7
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madukkarai

2 BHK Flat
₹32.6 L - 35.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.97 L - 42.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
RS
Rathinam Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/26
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹38.56 L - 48.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1071 - 1571 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Ajai
Owner
1/17
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniyamuthur- 0.1 ...+ More
TE
Terraspace Enterprise Pvt Ltd
1/22
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovai Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.67 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1097 - 2991 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
AF
Aalayam Foundation
1/4
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Podanur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to Move
RD
Rakindo Developers Pvt Ltd
1/14
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arivozi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 10236 - 15705 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
RD
Rakindo Developers Pvt Ltd
1/19
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arivozi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
VH
VSK Housing India
1/11
6.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanjundapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹72.05 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹79.29 L - 93.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 1956 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
DA
Deccan All Seasons
1/25
6.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Ramanathapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹19.98 L - 29.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.65 L - 70.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹87.66 L - 93.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 2022 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
SP
Sri Promoters And Developers
1/2
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovai Pudur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 848 - 952 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/8
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovai Pudur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1230 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013
AB
Aadhav Builders and Associate
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovai Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹34.44 L - 42.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.88 L - 56.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 1615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
SP
Somus Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Somus Legend Square
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kurichi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1255 - 1979 sq.ft.
Shamaa Begam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Madukkarai for Rs. 3700000
3.7 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 4.2 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniyamuthur- 0.1 ...+ More
SR
Sreesukktha Real Estates Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreesukktha Lakshana
4.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kovai Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.75 L - 50.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1112 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
DP
Dheeksha Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Dheeksha Mahalakshmi
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kovai Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Eachanari, Coimbatore

Ganeshapuram
3,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mullai Nagar
3,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajarajeshwari Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Eachanari, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of VM The Icon Premium
2 BHK Apartment
Eachanari,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivegaa Uptown
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Eachanari,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Eachanari, Coimbatore

Malumichampatty
1 people rated this locality
3
4,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kurichi
3 people rated this locality
5
7,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bodipalayam
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Settipalayam
4,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Singanallur
12 people rated this locality