Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Ready to Move-In Projects in Eachanari, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Eachanari

574 sq.ft Plot
₹19.77 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹22.39 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.44 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹43.05 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹60.27 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹75.77 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.1 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹96.43 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
3750 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
3912 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Promoters
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Eachanari

654 sq.ft Plot
₹16.14 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹36.92 L
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹38.97 L
1677 sq.ft Plot
₹41.39 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹44.28 L
1820 sq.ft Plot
₹44.92 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹51.58 L
3007 sq.ft Plot
₹74.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.47k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
VB
Vivegaa Builders
1/4

2, 3 BHK Villas in Eachanari

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
HM
Hindustan Multistate Co-operative Housing Society
1/4

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Eachanari

980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Eachanari

544 sq.ft Plot
₹14.42 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹16.96 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹18.55 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.2 L
1630 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
1760 sq.ft Plot
₹46.64 L
1948 sq.ft Plot
₹51.62 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹54.85 L
2182 sq.ft Plot
₹57.82 L
2260 sq.ft Plot
₹59.89 L
2310 sq.ft Plot
₹61.22 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹63.6 L
3080 sq.ft Plot
₹81.62 L
3259 sq.ft Plot
₹86.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
VP
VM Properties

2 BHK Flat in Eachanari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
GP
Greens Property Developers India Pvt.Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Greens Sri Krishana Nagar DTCP Phase I

Residential Land / Plots in Eachanari

1575 sq.ft Plot
₹5.12 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹5.69 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.45 L
2655 sq.ft Plot
₹8.63 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.75 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹325.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Eachanari

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
5.72 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Fairland
6.02 kmfrom
₹12.75 L - 80.86 L
Fairland
Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas Chettipalayam, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Ashwattha
6.52 kmfrom
₹72.05 L - 1.12 Cr
VSK Ashwattha
VSK Housing India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore
GH
Green home
Seller